Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat125301627797746
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat225301628944626
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat325301627699442
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat425301631402226
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat525301627732210
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat625301627764978
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat725301627830514
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat825301628879090
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat925301628911858
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat1025301628977394
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat1125301629010162
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat1225301629042930
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat1325301629075698
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat1425301629108466
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat1525301629141234
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat1625301629174002
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat1725301629206770
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat1825301629239538
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat1925301629272306
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat2025301629305074
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat2125301630484722
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat2225301630517490
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat2325301630550258
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat2425301630583026
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat2525301630615794
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat2625301630648562
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat2725301630681330
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat2825301630714098
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat2925301630746866
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat3025301630779634
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat3125301630812402
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat3225301630845170
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat3325301630877938
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat3425301630910706
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat3525301630943474
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat3625301630976242
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat3725301631009010
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat3825301631041778
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat3925301631074546
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat4025301631107314
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat4125301631140082
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat4225301631172850
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat4325301631205618
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat4425301631238386
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat4525301631271154
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat4625301631303922
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat4725301631336690
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat4825301631369458
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat4925301631434994
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat5025301631467762
Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat5125301631500530

Cashmere Rib Trim Beret Hat

Normaler Preis $113.05
Stückpreis  pro 
inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

A ribbed trim gives this iconic hat style a contemporary upgrade. Ultra soft and luxurious cashmere matches the sophisticated feeling that the beret exudes. 


DETAILS & FIT
  • 100% cashmere
  • Ribbing detail on bottom
  • Available in 5 colors
  • 12GG Gauge, Weight :60G

DIMENSIONS
Hat sizes:  28 Centimeters; Height : 9 Centimeters


PARAMETER

Softness

Hard

Standard

Soft

Thickness

Thin

Standard

Thick

Flexibility

Inelasticity

Standard

Elasticity

MATERIALS

 

Luxury Cashmere

Cashmere is known for being a natural, soft, and high-end fabric. It is a popular material and continues to grow in demand due to its high quality and durability, while still being a natural product. Often, clothing materials can leave you feeling uncomfortable or itchy. However, that will never be an issue when dealing with cashmere. Bellemere uses only premium quality hand-loomed cashmere, ensuring that our clothing is always comfortable and non-irritating.

CARE INSTRUCTIONS:
Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.
Reviews