Double V Wool Tank Dress135792227598578
Double V Wool Tank Dress335792227467506
Double V Wool Tank Dress435792227533042
Double V Wool Tank Dress535792227631346
Double V Wool Tank Dress635792227565810
Double V Wool Tank Dress735792227664114
Double V Wool Tank Dress835792227696882
Double V Wool Tank Dress935792227401970
Double V Wool Tank Dress1035792227434738
Double V Wool Tank Dress1135792227500274
Double V Wool Tank Dress1235792228352242
Double V Wool Tank Dress1335792228385010
Double V Wool Tank Dress1435792228450546
Double V Wool Tank Dress1535792228417778
Double V Wool Tank Dress1635792227729650
Double V Wool Tank Dress1735792227762418
Double V Wool Tank Dress1835792227795186
Double V Wool Tank Dress1935792227827954
Double V Wool Tank Dress2035792227860722
Double V Wool Tank Dress2135792227893490
Double V Wool Tank Dress2235792227926258
Double V Wool Tank Dress2335792228057330
Double V Wool Tank Dress2435792228090098
Double V Wool Tank Dress2535792228122866
Double V Wool Tank Dress2635792228188402
Double V Wool Tank Dress2735792228221170
Double V Wool Tank Dress2835792228253938
Double V Wool Tank Dress2935792228286706
Double V Wool Tank Dress3035792228319474

Double V Wool Tank Dress

Normaler Preis $208.25
Stückpreis  pro 
inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Features and Details
  • 100% Merino wool
  • V-neck in front and back
  • White trim detail
  • Front slit
  • Below the knee hemline
  • Black & Wine Red Dress: Model is 5'11” (180 cm) and is wearing a size L
  • Light Pink Dress:  Model is 5’ 7” (174 cm) and is wearing a size L

Material

Merino wool

Merino wool is a lightweight, soft fabric that will keep you cool and fresh throughout the day. An excellent fabric for working out in, its fibers are inherently porous unlike synthetic fabrics, and Merino wool will keep you cool while on the move. Merino fibers keep moisture away from your skin and block odors. Garments made from Merino wool are incredibly comfortable and flexible.

CARE INSTRUCTIONS

Gentle hand wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam iron.

Parameters

Version

Loose Fit

Slim fit

Tight fit

Softness

Hard

Standard

Soft

Thickness

Thin

Standard

Thick

Flexibility

Inelasticity

Standard

Elasticity


Measurements

Size/(CM)

Chest width

Body Length

Shoulder Width

S

68

113

42

M

72

114

43

L

76

115

44

XL

80

116

45

XXL

84

117

46


Reviews