Flounced Mini Skirt135792011722994
Flounced Mini Skirt235792012280050
Flounced Mini Skirt435792011821298
Flounced Mini Skirt535792012181746
Flounced Mini Skirt635792012312818
Flounced Mini Skirt735792012247282
Flounced Mini Skirt835792011788530
Flounced Mini Skirt935792012017906
Flounced Mini Skirt1035792012050674
Flounced Mini Skirt1135792012083442
Flounced Mini Skirt1235792012116210
Flounced Mini Skirt1335792012476658
Flounced Mini Skirt1435792011690226
Flounced Mini Skirt1535792012148978
Flounced Mini Skirt1635792012214514
Flounced Mini Skirt1735792011854066
Flounced Mini Skirt1835792011886834
Flounced Mini Skirt1935792012411122
Flounced Mini Skirt2035792012345586
Flounced Mini Skirt2135792011985138
Flounced Mini Skirt2235792011755762
Flounced Mini Skirt2335792011919602
Flounced Mini Skirt2435792011952370
Flounced Mini Skirt2535792012443890
Flounced Mini Skirt2635792012509426

Flounced Mini Skirt

Normaler Preis $251.60
Stückpreis  pro 
inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

Another heavenly-inspired iconic idea. Featured the house's hallmark motif, in addition to its alluring flounces and fitted waist. Use your photos and memories to personalize this stunning flounce skirt. Lightweight, smooth texture, and stylish. This mini skirt is the missing piece to your perfect flounce skirt outfits. Style with a matching top and you are ready to capture people's attention

Details and features
  • Featured flounces
  • Mini skirt. Smart
  • Two pockets at the back.
  • 12GG. Stitch
Material

80% recycled Merino Wool and 20% recycled Cashmere

Care Instructions

Machine wash

Size Information
Measurements in (CM) XS S M L XL
Length 37 39 41 43 45
Waist 29 31 33 35 37
Bottom Width 58 60 61.5 64 66

 

Reviews