Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo121728163332264
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo230241463927026
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo330241463894258
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo430400081133810
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo530400081199346
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo630400081101042
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo730400081264882
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo830241463861490
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo930241456881906
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo1030400081166578
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo1130400081232114
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo1230400081297650
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo1321808850895016
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo1421728163233960
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo1521808851288232
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo1621728163299496
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo1721728163365032
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo1821728163397800
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo1921728163430568
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo2021728163463336
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo2121728163627176
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo2221728163496104
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo2321728163594408
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo2421728163528872
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo2521728163561640
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo2621728163659944
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo2721808850763944
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo2821808850796712
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo2921808850829480
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo3021808850862248
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo3121808850927784
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo3221808850960552
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo3321808850993320
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo3421808851026088
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo3521808851058856
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo3621808851091624
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo3721808851124392
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo3821808851157160
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo3921808851189928
Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo4021808851222696

Men’s Two-Tone Contrast Tencel Polo

Normaler Preis $210.00 Sonderpreis $168.00
Stückpreis  pro 
inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

This classic tencel polo is perfect for anyone who wants to make a subtle statement. The soft and smooth tencel fabric will feel amazing against your skin. Horn buttons, contrast piping, and a wide stripe along the back add just the right amount of detail. Wear it on the golf course, tennis courts, or for everyday wear.

Details and features
  • 100% Tencel
  • 14 gauge
  • Horn buttons
  • Contrast piping at the hemlines
  • Embroidered logo on the front and back
  • Classic satin stitch
  • 2 colors
Material

100% Tencel

The TENCEL® fiber is well known for its favorable skin properties. Due to its smooth fiber structure it is particularly silky on the skin. Its botanic origin – TENCEL® is extracted from wood – gives it excellent breathing properties and makes it the Moisture Manager among textile fibers.

TENCEL™ branded lyocell and modal fibers are produced by environmentally responsible processes from the sustainably sourced natural raw material wood. TENCEL™ fibers are found in the collections of many leading designers and renowned retailers.

Care Instructions

Hand wash in cold water or machine wash on gentle cycle in cold water, hang to dry

Size Information

Parameter 

 
Version Loose fit Standard fit Slim fit
Softness Hard Standard Soft
Thickness Thin Standard Thick
Flexibility Inelasticity Standard Elasticity

 

Measurements in inches

Size / inch EU UK US body length chest sleeve length
S 38 6 2 25 36 9
M 40 8 4 26 38 9
L 42 10 6 26 40 9
XL 44 12 8 27 42 10
XXL       28 44 10

 

Measurements in CM

Size / cm EU UK US body length chest sleeve length
S 38 6 2 63 92 22
M 40 8 4 65 97 23
L 42 10 6 67 102 24
XL 44 12 8 69 107 25
XXL       71 112 25



Reviews