Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf132007693435122
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf231176965226738
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf332007693467890
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf431167444517106
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf532007693500658
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf632007693598962
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf732007693795570
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf832007693762802
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf931167444615410
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1031167444254962
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1131167444386034
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1231167444549874
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1331167444582642
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1431167444648178
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1531176965062898
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1631176965095666
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1731176965128434
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1831176965161202
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1931176965259506
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2031176965292274
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2132007730168050
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2232007730200818
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2332007730233586
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2432007730266354
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2532007738458354
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2632007738425586
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2732007730299122
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2832007730331890
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2932007735967986
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3032007736000754
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3132007736033522
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3232007742521586
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3332007742587122
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3432007742685426
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3533346425585906
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3633346425913586
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3733346425946354
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3833346545746162
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3933346546434290
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf4033346547843314
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf4133346550071538
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf4235792813097202

Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf

Normaler Preis $195.50
Stückpreis  pro 
inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

Bellemere introduces our warmth and quality in one beautiful wardrobe accessory. Essential for the classic woman. The perfect scarves for your everyday wardrobe, great as a travel wrap, and ideal for flights, evening walks, or cruises. This accessory is soft to the touch while keeping you warm. Being a blended color makes it versatile and should be the mainstay of your wardrobe.

Features & Details
  • Gradient color Motif
  • Using 200s high court yarn
  • the highest quality with ultra-thin texture
  • Available in 4 different colors
  • Super soft and lightweight, 
  • 200 (length) x 35cm (width) ( small sizes ) 
  • 200 ( length) x 60cm ( width ( Big sizes ) 



Material
100% Premium Quality Cashmere

Cashmere is a soft, luxurious material that can make the wearer feel beautiful and confident. However, if the garment is not pure cashmere, it can be itchy and uncomfortable. We use only premium quality hand-loomed cashmere for our ready-to-wear collections and ensure that our scarves are super comfortable to wear.

Reviews