Women’s Cotton Mini Skirt135895794008306
Women’s Cotton Mini Skirt235895793975538
Women’s Cotton Mini Skirt335895794073842
Women’s Cotton Mini Skirt435895794237682
Women’s Cotton Mini Skirt535895794204914
Women’s Cotton Mini Skirt635895794172146
Women’s Cotton Mini Skirt735895794106610
Women’s Cotton Mini Skirt835895793746162
Women’s Cotton Mini Skirt935895793778930
Women’s Cotton Mini Skirt1035895793910002
Women’s Cotton Mini Skirt1135895793942770
Women’s Cotton Mini Skirt1235895793844466
Women’s Cotton Mini Skirt1335895793877234
Women’s Cotton Mini Skirt1435895794270450
Women’s Cotton Mini Skirt1535895794303218

Women’s Cotton Mini Skirt

Normaler Preis $102.00
Stückpreis  pro 
inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

Our cotton mini skirt offer an indulgent experience for your lounge-wear wardrobe. A  curve-hugging mini skirt that’s topped with a drawstring waistband.

Details and Features
  • Fabrication: 90% Cotton, 10% Cashmere
  • Sizing: S-L
  • Color: Navy Blue & Sky Blue
  • Mid-rise waist with adjustable drawstring
  • Relaxed fit
Material

90% Cotton and 10% Cashmere bring together the best of both worlds, creating a smooth fabric that’s breathable and sumptuously soft.

 

Care Instructions

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

 

Size Information

Reviews