Women’s High-Waisted Shorts135809995751666
Women’s High-Waisted Shorts335809995849970
Women’s High-Waisted Shorts435809996308722
Women’s High-Waisted Shorts535809996243186
Women’s High-Waisted Shorts635809996275954
Women’s High-Waisted Shorts735809995784434
Women’s High-Waisted Shorts835809995817202
Women’s High-Waisted Shorts935809995882738
Women’s High-Waisted Shorts1035809995915506
Women’s High-Waisted Shorts1135809995981042
Women’s High-Waisted Shorts1235809995948274
Women’s High-Waisted Shorts1335809996013810
Women’s High-Waisted Shorts1435809996046578
Women’s High-Waisted Shorts1535809996079346
Women’s High-Waisted Shorts1635809996112114
Women’s High-Waisted Shorts1735809996144882
Women’s High-Waisted Shorts1835809996177650
Women’s High-Waisted Shorts1935809996210418

Women’s High-Waisted Shorts

Normaler Preis $70.00
Stückpreis  pro 
inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

These women’s shorts combine the sophistication of a high-rise silhouette and functionality of handy side pockets that are stretchy enough to carry your sporty essentials with ease, including a tennis or golf ball. The multi-function design is perfect to pair under our signature skirt or wear to your high-impact gym sessions.

Features and Details
  • Fabrication: 100% Recycled Polyester
  • Stretchy side pockets
  • Curve-hugging fit
  • Supportive broad waistband
  • High-rise fit
  • Brand logo embroidery

Material

Our Recycled Polyester material is an eco-friendly option that serves just as well as any other high-quality fabric, offering durability, softness and versatility. It is also lightweight and creaseless.

 

CARE INSTRUCTIONS

 Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron. 

Measurements for short Women

Size /cm

Waistline

Pants Length

S

61

29

M

65

31

L

69

33

XL

73

35

XXL

77

37

XXXL

81

39

Reviews