Women’s Top & Pants Two-Piece Leisure Set135810047918322
Women’s Top & Pants Two-Piece Leisure Set335810047983858
Women’s Top & Pants Two-Piece Leisure Set435810047951090
Women’s Top & Pants Two-Piece Leisure Set535810047820018
Women’s Top & Pants Two-Piece Leisure Set635810047852786
Women’s Top & Pants Two-Piece Leisure Set735810047885554
Women’s Top & Pants Two-Piece Leisure Set835810048016626
Women’s Top & Pants Two-Piece Leisure Set935810048049394
Women’s Top & Pants Two-Piece Leisure Set1035810048082162

Women’s Top & Pants Two-Piece Leisure Set

Normaler Preis $544.00
Stückpreis  pro 
inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

We created this coordinating women’s two-piece with comfort and effortless class in mind, featuring top and pants with relaxed fit for easy movements, whether you’re lounging at home or simply enjoying a leisurely day out. This laid-back set is finished off with contrasting ribbed trims at V-neck, short sleeves, hem and waistband.

Details and Features
  • Fabrication: 50% Cotton, 50% Silk
  • Broad waistband with drawstring closure
  • Side slits at top
  • Low-rise fit pants
  • Contrasting ribbed trims
Material

Luxuriously soft, the 50/50 blend of Cotton and Silk creates a fabric that’s lightweight and allows air to circulate freely to keep you cool, dry and fresh throughout the day.


Care Instructions

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

 

Size Information


Pullover sizes chart:

PARAMETER

Version

Loose Fit

Slim fit

Tight fit

Softness

Hard

Standard

Soft

Thickness

Thin

Standard

Thick

Flexibility

Inelasticity

Standard

Elasticity


Measurements for Pullover:

Size/(CM)

Chest

Body Length

Shoulder Width

Sleeve length

S/M

108

58

61

40

L

112

59

62

41

Reviews