website
Wrap Cashmere Cardigan with Belt111386793885864
Wrap Cashmere Cardigan with Belt211386793820328
Wrap Cashmere Cardigan with Belt311386793984168
Wrap Cashmere Cardigan with Belt411386793853096
Wrap Cashmere Cardigan with Belt511386793951400
Wrap Cashmere Cardigan with Belt611386793918632
Wrap Cashmere Cardigan with Belt711121204035752
Wrap Cashmere Cardigan with Belt811121204297896
Wrap Cashmere Cardigan with Belt911121204101288
Wrap Cashmere Cardigan with Belt1011121205084328
Wrap Cashmere Cardigan with Belt1111121203642536
Wrap Cashmere Cardigan with Belt1211121203708072
Wrap Cashmere Cardigan with Belt1311121203740840
Wrap Cashmere Cardigan with Belt1411121203806376
Wrap Cashmere Cardigan with Belt1511121203839144
Wrap Cashmere Cardigan with Belt1611121204592808

Wrap Cashmere Cardigan with Belt

Normaler Preis $420.00
Stückpreis  pro 
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Features and Details
  • 100% cashmere
  • Sash belt around waist
  • Loose, casual knit pattern
  • Gauge: 12GG
  • Weight: 320G
  • Model is 5’ 7” (174 cm) and is wearing a size L

Material

100% Premium Quality Cashmere 

Cashmere is known for being a soft, high-end fabric. It is a popular material and continues to grow in demand due to its high quality and durability, while still being a natural product. Too often clothing materials can leave you feeling uncomfortable or itchy. However, that is never an issue when wearing cashmere. Bellemere uses only premium, hand-loomed cashmere to ensure that our clothing is always comfortable and non-irritating.

CARE INSTRUCTIONS

Gentle hand wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam iron.

Parameter

Version

Loose Fit

Slim fit

Tight fit

Softness

Hard

Standard

Soft

Thickness

Thin

Standard

Thick

Flexibility

Inelasticity

Standard

Elasticity


Measurements

Size/(CM)

 Chest

Body Length 

Shoulder Width

 Sleeve length

S

102

97

55.5

47

M

106

98

57.5

48

L

110

99

59.5

49

XL

114

100

61.5

50

XXL

118

101

63.5

51

Reviews