website
Elegant Cashmere Beanie123221274673320
Elegant Cashmere Beanie223221273788584
Elegant Cashmere Beanie323221273755816
Elegant Cashmere Beanie423221273821352
Elegant Cashmere Beanie523221273919656
Elegant Cashmere Beanie623221274017960
Elegant Cashmere Beanie723221274247336
Elegant Cashmere Beanie823221282013352
Elegant Cashmere Beanie923221282046120
Elegant Cashmere Beanie1023221282078888
Elegant Cashmere Beanie1123221282111656
Elegant Cashmere Beanie1223221282144424
Elegant Cashmere Beanie1323221282177192
Elegant Cashmere Beanie1423221282209960
Elegant Cashmere Beanie1523221283193000
Elegant Cashmere Beanie1623221283815592
Elegant Cashmere Beanie1723221284831400
Elegant Cashmere Beanie1823221489926312
Elegant Cashmere Beanie1923221489959080
Elegant Cashmere Beanie2023221489991848
Elegant Cashmere Beanie2123221490057384
Elegant Cashmere Beanie2223221490188456
Elegant Cashmere Beanie2323221490286760
Elegant Cashmere Beanie2423221490319528
Elegant Cashmere Beanie2523221490352296
Elegant Cashmere Beanie2623221490385064
Elegant Cashmere Beanie2723221490417832
Elegant Cashmere Beanie2823221490450600
Elegant Cashmere Beanie2923221490483368
Elegant Cashmere Beanie3023221490516136
Elegant Cashmere Beanie3123221490548904
Elegant Cashmere Beanie3223221490581672
Elegant Cashmere Beanie3323221490614440
Elegant Cashmere Beanie3423221490647208
Elegant Cashmere Beanie3523221490679976
Elegant Cashmere Beanie3623221490712744
Elegant Cashmere Beanie3723221490745512
Elegant Cashmere Beanie3823221490811048
Elegant Cashmere Beanie3923221490843816
Elegant Cashmere Beanie4023221490876584

Elegant Cashmere Beanie

Regular price $150.00
Unit price  per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout. And Return

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

An all-over ribbed texture in a luxurious cashmere ensures warmth and coziness. The design features a turn-up brim that comfortably covers the top of the head. 


 

DETAILS & FIT
  • 100% cashmere
  • Ribbed texture
  • Turn-up brim
  • Available in 6 colors
  • 12GG Gauge, Weight :75G

DIMENSIONS
Height: 26 Centimeters; Width: 48-60 Centimeters


PARAMETER

Softness

Hard

Standard

Soft

Thickness

Thin

Standard

Thick

Flexibility

Inelasticity

Standard

Elasticity

MATERIALS

 

Luxury Cashmere

Cashmere is known for being a natural, soft, and high-end fabric. It is a popular material and continues to grow in demand due to its high quality and durability, while still being a natural product. Often, clothing materials can leave you feeling uncomfortable or itchy. However, that will never be an issue when dealing with cashmere. Bellemere uses only premium quality hand-loomed cashmere, ensuring that our clothing is always comfortable and non-irritating.

CARE INSTRUCTIONS:
Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.
Reviews