Bellemere NYC Showroom Tour120343302029480
Bellemere NYC Showroom Tour220343302226088
Bellemere NYC Showroom Tour320343302914216
Bellemere NYC Showroom Tour420343306223784
Bellemere NYC Showroom Tour520343307370664
Bellemere NYC Showroom Tour620343307534504
Bellemere NYC Showroom Tour720343307796648
Bellemere NYC Showroom Tour820343308353704
Bellemere NYC Showroom Tour920343328964776
Bellemere NYC Showroom Tour1020343329030312
Bellemere NYC Showroom Tour1120343329489064
Bellemere NYC Showroom Tour1220343329554600

Bellemere NYC Showroom Tour

Precio habitual $0.00
Precio unitario  por 
Impuesto incluido. Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Welcome to visit our Bellemere New York Show room!
Appointment 

Would like to book a time slot to feel the texture of our Bellemere garments? We are open for you every Friday and Saturday from 10-3pm.  click here for booking .


What to expect?

A member of our Belleteam will welcome you to our NYC showroom. You will have the possibility to feel our high-quality products made of cashmere, merino wool and/or cashmere cotton blends .

COVID- 19 Regulations

To abide with COVID-19 rules and regulations, we currently only allow a maximum of two people per time slot into our showroom. Visitors are asked to continue wearing their masks after entering and report any flue-like symptoms, dizziness or sickness to our staff. 

Our mission is to make our customers feel safe and experience a stress-free exhibition of our Bellemere garments. Therefore, we kindly ask you to abide to our rules & your scheduled visit. 

Cancellations

Please cancel your appointment well ahead of time, so that waitlisted customers can take your time-slot. 

Reviews