Classic visor121587948306600
Classic visor221587948339368
Classic visor321587948372136
Classic visor421587948404904
Classic visor521587948437672
Classic visor621587948503208
Classic visor721587948535976
Classic visor821587949289640
Classic visor921587949355176
Classic visor1021587949519016
Classic visor1121587949551784
Classic visor1221587949584552
Classic visor1321587949617320
Classic visor1421587949650088
Classic visor1521587949715624
Classic visor1621587949748392
Classic visor1721587949781160
Classic visor1821587949813928
Classic visor1921587949846696
Classic visor2021587949879464
Classic visor2121587949912232
Classic visor2221587949945000
Classic visor2321587950010536
Classic visor2421587950043304
Classic visor2521587950076072
Classic visor2621587950108840
Classic visor2721587950141608
Classic visor2821587950174376
Classic visor2921587950207144
Classic visor3021587950239912
Classic visor3121587950272680
Classic visor3221587950305448
Classic visor3321587950338216
Classic visor3421587951452328
Classic visor3521587951550632
Classic visor3621587951845544
Classic visor3721587951878312
Classic visor3821587951911080
Classic visor3921587951943848
Classic visor4021587951976616
Classic visor4121587952009384
Classic visor4221587952042152
Classic visor4321587952107688
Classic visor4421587952140456
Classic visor4521587952205992
Classic visor4621587952238760
Classic visor4721587952271528
Classic visor4821587952304296
Classic visor4921587952337064
Classic visor5021587952468136
Classic visor5121587952533672
Classic visor5221587952566440
Classic visor5321587952730280
Classic visor5421587952763048
Classic visor5521587952795816
Classic visor5621587952828584
Classic visor5721587952861352
Classic visor5821587952894120
Classic visor5921587952992424

Classic visor

Precio habitual $35.00
Precio unitario  por 
Impuesto incluido. Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

Sleek yet reliable, this Classic visor will protect your face from the sun in the most lightweight way possible. Its mercerized organic cotton blend feels comfortable and smooth against your skin. A visor is a must-have accessory for any active outing on a summer’s day. It’s an excellent finishing touch for a golf or tennis outfit. 

Details and features
  • Mercerized cotton/organic cotton
  • 5 colors
Material

100% Mercerized Cotton

Mercerized cotton is premium quality yarn or fabric which has been put through a series of processes, primarily to increase luster. The process enhances the fabric’s adaptability and durability. Our Mercerized cotton goes together with an addition of silk coating, giving it a supple finish that flatters the skin.

CARE INSTRUCTIONS

Hand wash in cold water, hang to dry

Reviews