Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress113337714098344
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress213337708429480
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress313337708495016
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress413337722388648
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress513337708462248
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress613337708527784
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress713337714131112
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress813337722421416
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress913210201718952
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress1013210201456808
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress1113210201751720
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress1213210201522344
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress1313210201784488
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress1413210200506536
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress1513210200539304
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress1613210200604840
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress1713210200637608
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress1813210201686184
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress1913210200735912
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress2013210200768680
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress2113210200866984
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress2213210201620648
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress2313210201653416
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress2413210201587880
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress2513210200899752
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress2613210200932520
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress2713210201555112
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress2813210200998056
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress2913210201030824
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress3013210201063592
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress3113210201096360
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress3213210201129128
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress3313210201817256
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress3413210201489576
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress3513210201161896
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress3613210201850024
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress3713210201227432
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress3813210201260200
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress3913210201882792
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress4013210201292968
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress4113210201325736
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress4213210201358504
Cashmere Merino wool  Flared Dress4313210201915560

Cashmere Merino wool Flared Dress

Precio habitual $290.00
Precio unitario  por 
Impuesto incluido. Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description
  • 35% Cashmere , 65% Australian Merino wool
  • Surplice neckline
  • Long sleeves
  • Bottom flared
  • Gauge 12GG
  • Color range: Pink, Beige, Cedar, and Black
Material

Cashmere Wool Blend

Woolen cashmere is a blend of both cashmere and woo. It has a warm and cozy feeling due to its unique weave. This material is extra wrinkle resistant and durable like woo, while also having the softness and lightweight feel of cashmere. Garments made from woolen cashmere are not as elastic as cashmere and are more resistant to pilling. It is thicker than worsted cashmere, and regulates body temperature well, making it the perfect fabric for fall and winter.
Care Instructions

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Read more

Size Information

PARAMETER

Version Loose fit Slim fit Tight fit
Softness Hard Standard Soft
Length Thin Standard Thick
Flexibility Inelasticity Standard Elasticity

 

Size Measurement inch

Size / inch
body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
M 42 35 15 22
L 43 37 15 23
XL 43 39 15 23

 

Size Measurement cm

 Size / cm body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
M 106 88 37 57
L 108 94 38 58
XL 110 98 39 59


 

Reviews