Formal Blazer Jacket111714382889128
Formal Blazer Jacket211714382921896
Formal Blazer Jacket311714382954664
Formal Blazer Jacket411714390425768
Formal Blazer Jacket511714390524072
Formal Blazer Jacket611714390556840
Formal Blazer Jacket711714390589608
Formal Blazer Jacket811714390622376
Formal Blazer Jacket911714390655144
Formal Blazer Jacket1011714390687912
Formal Blazer Jacket1111714390753448
Formal Blazer Jacket1211714390786216
Formal Blazer Jacket1311714390818984
Formal Blazer Jacket1411714390851752
Formal Blazer Jacket1511714390884520
Formal Blazer Jacket1611714390917288
Formal Blazer Jacket1711714390950056
Formal Blazer Jacket1811714390982824
Formal Blazer Jacket1911714391015592
Formal Blazer Jacket2011714391048360
Formal Blazer Jacket2111714391081128
Formal Blazer Jacket2211714391113896
Formal Blazer Jacket2311714391179432
Formal Blazer Jacket2411714391212200
Formal Blazer Jacket2511714391244968
Formal Blazer Jacket2611714391310504
Formal Blazer Jacket2711714391343272
Formal Blazer Jacket2811714391376040
Formal Blazer Jacket2911714391408808
Formal Blazer Jacket3011714391441576
Formal Blazer Jacket3111714391474344
Formal Blazer Jacket3211714391507112

Formal Blazer Jacket

Precio habitual $420.00
Precio unitario  por 
Impuesto incluido. Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description
  • Notched Lapel
  • Vertical Besom Pockets
  • Short Length
  • Thickness: Standard
  • Elasticity: Standard
  • Softness: Softness
  • Weight 1000G
Material

100% Australian Merino Wool Blend

Handsomely crafted and loaded with multi-functional features, Merino wool is a lightweight and soft fabric and its manual double-sided woolen coats are as debonair as fashion can get. As two pieces of wool cling on to one another to embody a sturdy structure, the inherently porous fibers add to the fondled feel, amidst keeping you cool on the move. While the merino fibers keep moisture away from your skin and block odors, it also leaves you feeling comfortable at broad ranges of temperatures. Made from natural resources, it’s ultra-soft feel couples with our form-fitting and hand-made coat to pronounce comfort and flexibility. All in all, it’s an exemplary pick for colder days when warmth and effortless style are both a priority.

Size Information 
Bellemere size (cm) UK US EU body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
M 50 40 50 68 100 44 59
L 52 42 52 69 106 45 60
XL 54 44 54 70 110 46 61
XXL 56 46 56 71 114 47 62
XXXL 58 48 58 72 118 48 63


Bellemere size (inches) UK US EU body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
M 50 40 50 27 39 17 23
L 52 42 52 27 42 18 24
XL 54 44 54 28 43 18 24
XXL 56 46 56 28 45 19 24
XXXL 58 48 58 28 46 19 25
Reviews