Cotton Cashmere Loungewear Set121808601596072
Cotton Cashmere Loungewear Set233589513355506
Cotton Cashmere Loungewear Set333589513388274
Cotton Cashmere Loungewear Set433589513322738
Cotton Cashmere Loungewear Set521808601661608
Cotton Cashmere Loungewear Set621808601759912
Cotton Cashmere Loungewear Set721808601694376
Cotton Cashmere Loungewear Set821808601923752
Cotton Cashmere Loungewear Set933294470414578
Cotton Cashmere Loungewear Set1033294470480114

Cotton Cashmere Loungewear Set

Precio habitual $420.00
Precio unitario  por 
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos. And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

You’ll love this cozy and chic grey loungewear set. The luxurious blend of cotton and cashmere will feel amazing against your skin. This set features a cropped crew neck sweater and wide leg pants that will keep you looking stylish and feeling comfortable all day long. The pieces look amazing together but are versatile enough to also be worn separately.

Details and features
  • 90% Cotton 10% Cashmere
  • Crew neck design on the sweater
  • Drop sleeve detail on the sweater
  • Raw hemlines
  • Cropped design on the sweater
  • High waisted and wide leg design on pants
Material

Blend of Cashmere and Cotton

The blend of cashmere and organic cotton creates a unique material that has the strength and breathability of cotton plus the softness and lightweight of cashmere. Garments made from this blend are superb for transitioning seasons.

Care Instructions

Gentle hand washes using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam iron.

Size Information

Parameter  

Version Loose fit Standard fit Slim fit
Softness Hard Standard Soft
Thickness Thin Standard Thick
Flexibility Inelasticity Standard Elasticity


TOP

Measurements in inches

Size / inch EU UK US body length chest
XS 36 4 0 17 19
S 38 6 2 18 20
M 40 8 4 19 20
L 42 10 6 19 21
XL 44 12 8 20 22

 

Measurements in CM

Size / cm EU UK US body length chest
XS 36 4 0 43 48
S 38 6 2 45 50
M 40 8 4 47 52
L 42 10 6 49 54
XL 44 12 8 51 56

 

PANT

Measurements in inches

Size / inch EU UK US Length Waist Hip
XS 36 4 0 11 29 31
S 38 6 2 11 30 33
M 40 8 4 11 31 35
L 42 10 6 12 31 36
XL 44 12 8 12 32 38

 

Measurements in CM 

Size / cm EU UK US Length Waist Hip
XS 36 4 0 27 74 80
S 38 6 2 28 76 84
M 40 8 4 29 78 88
L 42 10 6 30 80 92
XL 44 12 8 31 82 96


Reviews