Hand-made Pea Coat111714457927848
Hand-made Pea Coat211714457960616
Hand-made Pea Coat311714463596712
Hand-made Pea Coat411714463629480
Hand-made Pea Coat511714463695016
Hand-made Pea Coat611714463727784
Hand-made Pea Coat711714463760552
Hand-made Pea Coat811714463826088
Hand-made Pea Coat911714463858856
Hand-made Pea Coat1011714463924392
Hand-made Pea Coat1111714463957160
Hand-made Pea Coat1211714463989928
Hand-made Pea Coat1311714464121000
Hand-made Pea Coat1411714464153768
Hand-made Pea Coat1511714464186536
Hand-made Pea Coat1611714464219304
Hand-made Pea Coat1711714464252072
Hand-made Pea Coat1811714464284840

Hand-made Pea Coat

Precio habitual $420.00
Precio unitario  por 
Impuesto incluido. Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description
  • Notched Lapel
  • Angled Besom Pocked
  • Short Length
  • Thickness: Standard
  • Elasticity: Standard
  • Softness: Softness
  • Weight 1000G

 

Material

 100% Australian Merino Wool Blend

Handsomely crafted and loaded with multi-functional features, Merino wool is a lightweight and soft fabric and its manual double-sided woolen coats are as debonair as fashion can get. As two pieces of wool cling on to one another to embody a sturdy structure, the inherently porous fibers add to the fondled feel, amidst keeping you cool on the move. While the merino fibers keep moisture away from your skin and block odors, it also leaves you feeling comfortable at broad ranges of temperatures. Made from natural resources, it’s ultra-soft feel couples with our form-fitting and hand-made coat to pronounce comfort and flexibility. All in all, it’s an exemplary pick for colder days when warmth and effortless style are both a priority.

Size Information
Bellemere size (cm) UK US EU body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
M 50 40 50 69 100 44 59
L 52 42 52 70 106 45 60
XL 54 44 54 71 110 46 61
XXL 56 46 56 72 114 47 62
XXXL 58 48 58 73 118 48 63

 

Bellemere size (inches) UK US EU body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
M 50 40 50 27 39 17 23
L 52 42 52 28 42 18 24
XL 54 44 54 28 43 18 24
XXL 56 46 56 28 45 19 24
XXXL 58 48 58 29 46 19 25
Reviews