Lightweight Cashmere Pant111697674813608
Lightweight Cashmere Pant211697675206824
Lightweight Cashmere Pant311697675665576
Lightweight Cashmere Pant411697680744616
Lightweight Cashmere Pant511697676157096
Lightweight Cashmere Pant611697680908456
Lightweight Cashmere Pant711697674715304
Lightweight Cashmere Pant811697674649768
Lightweight Cashmere Pant911697676091560
Lightweight Cashmere Pant1011697674911912
Lightweight Cashmere Pant1111697654530216
Lightweight Cashmere Pant1211697654562984
Lightweight Cashmere Pant1311697674977448
Lightweight Cashmere Pant1411697675042984
Lightweight Cashmere Pant1511697675075752
Lightweight Cashmere Pant1611697675108520
Lightweight Cashmere Pant1711697675141288
Lightweight Cashmere Pant1811697675239592
Lightweight Cashmere Pant1911697675305128
Lightweight Cashmere Pant2011697675370664
Lightweight Cashmere Pant2111697675403432
Lightweight Cashmere Pant2211697675468968
Lightweight Cashmere Pant2311697675501736
Lightweight Cashmere Pant2411697675600040
Lightweight Cashmere Pant2511697675698344
Lightweight Cashmere Pant2611697675763880
Lightweight Cashmere Pant2711697675829416
Lightweight Cashmere Pant2811697675862184
Lightweight Cashmere Pant2911697675927720
Lightweight Cashmere Pant3011697675960488
Lightweight Cashmere Pant3111697676026024
Lightweight Cashmere Pant3211697676189864
Lightweight Cashmere Pant3311697676255400
Lightweight Cashmere Pant3411697676320936
Lightweight Cashmere Pant3511697676353704
Lightweight Cashmere Pant3611697676419240
Lightweight Cashmere Pant3711697676484776
Lightweight Cashmere Pant3811697676517544
Lightweight Cashmere Pant3911697676583080
Lightweight Cashmere Pant4011697676615848
Lightweight Cashmere Pant4111697676681384
Lightweight Cashmere Pant4211697676746920
Lightweight Cashmere Pant4311697676779688
Lightweight Cashmere Pant4411697678352552
Lightweight Cashmere Pant4511697678418088
Lightweight Cashmere Pant4611697680875688

Lightweight Cashmere Pant

Precio habitual $260.00
Precio unitario  por 
Impuesto incluido. Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Features and Details
  • 100% cashmere
  • Light weight & Ulta soft
  • Loose silhouette
  • Gauge 12GG, Weight 260G
  • Can be worn underneath pants in cold seasons 
Material

Luxury Cashmere

Cashmere is known for being a soft, high-end fabric. It is a popular material and continues to grow in demand due to its high quality and durability, while still being a natural product. Too often clothing materials can leave you feeling uncomfortable or itchy. However, that is never an issue when wearing cashmere. Bellemere uses only premium, hand-loomed cashmere to ensure that our clothing is always comfortable and non-irritating.

Care Instructions

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Learn more.  

Size Information

PARAMETER

Version

Loose Fit

Slim fit

Tight fit

Softness

Hard

Standard

Soft

Thickness

Thin

Standard

Thick

Flexibility

Inelasticity

Standard

Elasticity


MEASUREMENTS

Size /cm

Waistline

Crotch

Hipline

Pants Length

S

60

30

100

92

M

64

31

106

95

L

66

32

110

98

 

Reviews