Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt120672337215656
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt220791893262504
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt320791893295272
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt420791893328040
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt520791893360808
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt620791893393576
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt720672337248424
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt820672337281192
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt920672337313960
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt1020672337346728
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt1120672337379496
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt1220791893426344
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt1320804314955944
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt1420804314988712
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt1520804315021480
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt1620804315054248
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt1720804315087016
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt1820804315119784
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt1920804315152552
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt2020804330913960
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt2120804330946728
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt2220804330979496
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt2320804331012264
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt2420804331045032
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt2520804331077800
Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt2620804331110568

Men Crew-Neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt

Precio habitual $95.00
Precio unitario  por 
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos. And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

As the new season makes its way to us, it's time to tuck away the sweaters and make space for long-sleeved shirts.

Ideal for the season, this crew neck tee can be worn on any casual day with a pair of pants. Alternatively, use it as loungewear because its subtle feel on the skin permits it!

Details and Features
  • Mercerized cotton
  • Full sleeves
  • Round neck
  • 3 colors: Black, White, Blue
Material

Silk-Coated Premium Mercerized Cotton

Mercerized cotton is premium quality cotton yarn or fabric which has been put through a series of processes, primarily to increase luster. The process enhances the fabric’s adaptability and durability. Our Mercerized cotton goes together with an addition of silk coating, giving it a supple finish that flatters the skin.

Care Instructions

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Size Information
Parameter
Version Loose fit Standard fit Tight fit
Softness Hard Standard Soft
Thickness Thin Standard Thick
Flexibility Inelasticity Standard Elasticity


Measurements in CM

Size / cm EU UK US body length chest waist shoulder breadth sleeve length
M 44 34 34 69 87 87 43 59
L 46 36 36 70 92 92 44 60
XL 48 38 38 71 97 97 45 61
2XL 50 40 40 72 102 102 46 62
3XL 52 42 42 73 107 107 47 63


Measurements in inch

Size / inch EU UK US body length chest waist shoulder breadth sleeve length
M 44 34 34 27 34 34 17 23
L 46 36 36 28 36 36 17 23.6
XL 48 38 38 28 38 38 18 24
2XL 50 40 40 28 40 40 18 24.4
3XL 52 42 42 29 42 42 19 24.8

Reviews