Mock Neck Short Sleeve Worsted Cashmere Sweater111299187753128
Mock Neck Short Sleeve Worsted Cashmere Sweater211299187884200
Mock Neck Short Sleeve Worsted Cashmere Sweater311087380119720
Mock Neck Short Sleeve Worsted Cashmere Sweater411299187818664
Mock Neck Short Sleeve Worsted Cashmere Sweater511299187916968
Mock Neck Short Sleeve Worsted Cashmere Sweater611299187851432
Mock Neck Short Sleeve Worsted Cashmere Sweater711299187785896
Mock Neck Short Sleeve Worsted Cashmere Sweater811087380512936
Mock Neck Short Sleeve Worsted Cashmere Sweater911087380152488
Mock Neck Short Sleeve Worsted Cashmere Sweater1011087380545704
Mock Neck Short Sleeve Worsted Cashmere Sweater1111087380578472
Mock Neck Short Sleeve Worsted Cashmere Sweater1211087380611240

Mock Neck Short Sleeve Worsted Cashmere Sweater

Precio habitual $246.00
Precio unitario  por 
Impuesto incluido. Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Features and Details
  • 100% Worsted Cashmere 
  • Mock neck
  • Angled shoulder seams 
  • Gauge: 12GG
  • Weight: 140g
  • Model is 5’ 7” (174 cm) and is wearing a size L

Materials

Worsted Cashmere

Worsted cashmere is an even finer quality of cashmere. This super smooth fabric is silky to the touch. Worsted cashmere has a smooth yarn filament with a fine weave that gives garments a more detailed look and feel. With proper care, our worsted cashmere will last for years and years. Garments made from worsted cashmere are typically 14, 16 or 18 gauge.

CARE INSTRUCTIONS

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron. 

Parameter

Version

Loose Fit

Slim fit

Tight fit

Softness

Hard

Standard

Soft

Thickness

Thin

Standard

Thick

Flexibility

Inelasticity

Standard

Elasticity


Measurements

Size/cm

Chest

Body Length

Sleeve length

S

92

55

29.5

M

96

56

30

L

100

57

30.5

 

Reviews