Mock Neck Sweater113147439726760
Mock Neck Sweater213455924592808
Mock Neck Sweater313455924986024
Mock Neck Sweater413455925215400
Mock Neck Sweater513147458699432
Mock Neck Sweater613147458764968
Mock Neck Sweater713147458732200
Mock Neck Sweater813147458666664
Mock Neck Sweater913455927115944
Mock Neck Sweater1013455925149864
Mock Neck Sweater1113455924494504
Mock Neck Sweater1213455924527272
Mock Neck Sweater1313455925444776
Mock Neck Sweater1413455925837992
Mock Neck Sweater1513455926886568
Mock Neck Sweater1613455926853800
Mock Neck Sweater1713455926591656
Mock Neck Sweater1813147439792296
Mock Neck Sweater1913147439923368
Mock Neck Sweater2013147439890600
Mock Neck Sweater2113147439857832
Mock Neck Sweater2213147439825064
Mock Neck Sweater2313147427635368
Mock Neck Sweater2413147427668136
Mock Neck Sweater2513147427405992
Mock Neck Sweater2613147427373224
Mock Neck Sweater2713147427438760
Mock Neck Sweater2813147427471528
Mock Neck Sweater2913147427602600
Mock Neck Sweater3013147427504296
Mock Neck Sweater3113147427537064
Mock Neck Sweater3213147427569832
Mock Neck Sweater3313147427700904
Mock Neck Sweater3413147427733672

Mock Neck Sweater

Precio habitual $365.00
Precio unitario  por 
Impuesto incluido. Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description
  • 100% Cashmere
  • Mock-neck with zip
  • Long sleeves
  • Gauge: 12GG
  • Weight:  350g
  • Color range: Grey, Blue, and Beige
  • Model is 6’ 2 ” (189 cm) and is wearing a size L
Material

100% Premium Quality Cashmere
Cashmere is a soft, luxurious material that can make the wearer feel beautiful and confident. However, if the garment is not premium quality cashmere, it can be itchy and uncomfortable. We use only the premium quality hand-loomed cashmere for our ready-to-wear collections and ensure that our sweaters are super comfortable to wear and do not feel itchy.

Care Instructions

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Size Information

PARAMETER

Version Loose fit Slim fit Tight fit
Softness Hard Standard Soft
Length Thin Standard Thick
Flexibility Inelasticity Standard Elasticity

 

Measurements in CM

Size / cm EU UK/US body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
M 46 36 65 100 40 57
L 48 38 67 105 41 58
XL 50 40 69 110 42 59
XXL 52 42 71 115 43 60

 

Measurements in INCHES

Size / inch EU UK/US body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
M 46 36 26 39 16 22
L 48 38 26 41 16 23
XL 50 40 27 43 17 23
XXL 52 42 28 45 17 24

Reviews