Pleated A Line Skirt111642142720168
Pleated A Line Skirt211642142785704
Pleated A Line Skirt311642142752936
Pleated A Line Skirt410898208948392
Pleated A Line Skirt510898209276072
Pleated A Line Skirt610898209669288
Pleated A Line Skirt710898208981160
Pleated A Line Skirt810898209079464
Pleated A Line Skirt910898208850088
Pleated A Line Skirt1010898208882856
Pleated A Line Skirt1110898208915624
Pleated A Line Skirt1210898209013928

Pleated A Line Skirt

Precio habitual $147.00
Precio unitario  por 
Impuesto incluido. Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description
  • Silky Fabric
  • Light-weight staple
  • Pleated elegant style
  • Knee length
  • Gauge: 12GG
  • Weight: 350G
  • Color Range: Grey and Gold 

Styling notes:

You love our Vest & skirt set made with premium quality cashmere because it’s super smart and so flattering. Its versatility gives you endless wardrobe solutions and this season you’ll love the new color choices too.

Material

100% Tencel

Tencel fibers are known for their natural comfort and gentleness on the skin.  Originally derived from wood, this natural fabric feels ultra-silky. Tencel is a breathable material that is excellent at regulating body temperature.  As a result, tencel fibers are extraordinary at resisting odor and bacteria. Tencel was created to have the fabric's color to be extra bold and vibrant, while also being a durable, wrinkle-resistant and shrink-resistant fabric. Tencel also has a lower carbon footprint in comparison to the other materials.

CARE INSTRUCTIONS

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

PARAMETER

Version

Loose Fit

Slim fit

Tight fit

Softness

Hard

Standard

Soft

Thickness

Thin

Standard

Thick

Flexibility

Inelasticity

Standard

Elasticity

 

MEASUREMENTS

Size/(CM)

 Waist Width

Skirt  Length

Bottom Width

S

66

51

69

M

69

52

72

L

72

53

75

XL

75

54

78

XXL

78

55

81

 

 

    Reviews