Sporty Cotton Cashmere Short111571157008552
Sporty Cotton Cashmere Short211571157172392
Sporty Cotton Cashmere Short311092696989864
Sporty Cotton Cashmere Short411092697153704
Sporty Cotton Cashmere Short511092697317544
Sporty Cotton Cashmere Short611092697120936
Sporty Cotton Cashmere Short711092697055400
Sporty Cotton Cashmere Short811092697284776
Sporty Cotton Cashmere Short911092697186472
Sporty Cotton Cashmere Short1011092697219240
Sporty Cotton Cashmere Short1111092698103976
Sporty Cotton Cashmere Short1211697839866024
Sporty Cotton Cashmere Short1311697839931560
Sporty Cotton Cashmere Short1411697839964328
Sporty Cotton Cashmere Short1511697840029864
Sporty Cotton Cashmere Short1611697840095400

Sporty Cotton Cashmere Short

Precio habitual $85.00
Precio unitario  por 
Impuesto incluido. Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Features and Details
  • 90% Cotton, 10% Cashmere
  • Drawstring to adjust the waist
  • Comfortable and lightweight
  • Gauge: 12GG
  • Weight 300 g

Material

Cotton Cashmere Blend

Cashmere is a soft, luxurious material that can make the wearer feel beautiful and confident. However, if the garment is not pure cashmere, it can be itchy and uncomfortable. We use only the premium quality hand-loomed cashmere for our ready-to-wear collections and ensure that our sweaters are super comfortable to wear and do not feel itchy.

  

CARE INSTRUCTIONS

 Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron. 

Measurements for short Women

Size /cm

Waistline

Pants Length

S

61

29

M

65

31

L

69

33

XL

73

35

XXL

77

37

XXXL

81

39

 

Reviews