Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater111341640663208
Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater211341640827048
Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater311341640761512
Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater411087908667560
Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater511341640794280
Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater611341640597672
Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater711341640859816
Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater811087908634792
Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater911087909060776
Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater1011341640728744
Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater1111341641253032
Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater1211341640958120
Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater1311087908962472
Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater1411087909028008
Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater1511341640892584
Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater1611341641220264
Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater1711341641023656
Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater1811341641285800

Woolen Cashmere Pointelle Sweater

Precio habitual $208.00
Precio unitario  por 
Impuesto incluido. Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Features and Description
  • 90% Wool, 10% Cashmere
  • Pointelle pattern
  • Bottom hem side slit detail
  • High low hem 
  • Gauge: 7GG
  • Weight: 270 g
  • Model is 5'11” (180 cm) and is wearing a size L

Material

Woolen Cashmere

Woolen cashmere is a blend of both cashmere and wool. It has a warm, cozy feeling due to its unique weave. This material is extra wrinkle-resistant and durable like woo’, while also having the softness and lightweight feel of cashmere. Garments made from woolen cashmere are not as elastic as cashmere and are more resistant to pilling. It is thicker than worsted cashmere, and regulates body temperature well, making it the perfect fabric for fall and winter.

CARE INSTRUCTIONS

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

PARAMETER

Version

Loose Fit

Slim fit

Tight fit

Softness

Hard

Standard

Soft

Thickness

Thin

Standard

Thick

Flexibility

Inelasticity

Standard

Elasticity


Measurement 

Size/(CM)

Chest Width

Body Length

Shoulder Width

Sleeve length

S

104

59/64

52

43

M

108

60/65

54

44

L

112

61/66

56

45

XL

116

62/67

58

46

XXL

120

63/68

60

47

Reviews