Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf113222030672040
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf213235314622632
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf311557194301608
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf411557194334376
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf511557194170536
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf611557341593768
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf711557194432680
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf813235314589864
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf911557395431592
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf1012305653792936
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf1111090099601576
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf1211065452560552
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf1311065452593320
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf1411065452331176
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf1511065452363944
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf1611557170086056
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf1711557170118824
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf1811065452396712
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf1911557170151592
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf2011557170184360
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf2111557194236072
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf2211065452265640
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf2311557194367144
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf2411557194399912
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf2511557341364392
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf2611557341397160
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf2711065452232872
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf2811065452527784
Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf2911065452495016

Modern Chequered Cashmere Scarf

Prix régulier $145.00 Prix réduit $116.00
Prix unitaire  par 
Taxes incluses. Frais de port calculés à l'étape de paiement.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Features and Details
  • 100% Cashmere
  • Bold, lively checked pattern
  • ONE SIZE
  • 12 Gauge
  • Weight 220g
  • Dimensions: 20 cm (Width) x 165 cm (Length)
Material

Luxury Cashmere

Cashmere is known for being a natural, soft, and high-end fabric. It is a popular material and continues to grow in demand due to its high quality and durability, while still being a natural product. Often, clothing materials can leave you feeling uncomfortable or itchy. However, that will never be an issue when dealing with cashmere. Bellemere uses only premium quality hand-loomed cashmere, ensuring that our clothing is always comfortable and non-irritating.

Care Instructions

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Parameter

PARAMETER

Softness

Hard

Standard

Soft

Thickness

Thin

Standard

Thick

Flexibility

Inelasticity

Standard

Elasticity

Reviews