Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater111342681014440
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater213542963904680
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater313542953549992
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater411342680981672
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater511342681079976
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater611342680948904
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater711087502704808
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater811087503130792
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater911087502966952
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater1011342680916136
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater1111342680817832
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater1211342681112744
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater1311342680883368
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater1411342681047208
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater1513542648938664
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater1613542963871912
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater1713542648971432
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater1813542649069736
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater1913542649102504
Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater2013542649168040

Merino Wool Pointelle Accented Sweater

Prix régulier $86.00
Prix unitaire  par 
Taxes incluses. Frais de port calculés à l'étape de paiement.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Features and Details
  • Round Neck
  • Long sleeve
  • Pointelle neck detail
  • 50% Merino wool, 50% acrylic
  • Gauge 14GG
  • Weight:160G
  • Model is 5'11” (180 cm) and is wearing a size L

Materials 

Super Fine Merino Wool 

Merino wool is a lightweight, soft fabric that will keep you cool and fresh throughout the day. An excellent fabric for working out in, its fibers are inherently porous unlike synthetic fabrics, and Merino wool will keep you cool while on the move. Merino fibers keep moisture away from your skin and block odors. Garments made from Merino wool are incredibly comfortable and flexible.

Care Instructions

Cold wash on gentle cycle, avoid machine dry. 

Size Information

PARAMETER

Version

Loose Fit

Slim fit

Tight fit

Softness

Hard

Standard

Soft

Thickness

Thin

Standard

Thick

Flexibility

Inelasticity

Standard

Elasticity

 

Size/(CM)

Chest Width

Body Length

Shoulder Width

Sleeve length

S

86

57

33.5

56

M

90

58

34.5

57

L

94

59

35.5

58

XL

98

60

36.5

59

XXL

102

61

37.5

60


Reviews