Cable beanie with fox fur pom112808214380712
Cable beanie with fox fur pom212808214413480
Cable beanie with fox fur pom312808214446248
Cable beanie with fox fur pom412808214479016
Cable beanie with fox fur pom512808214511784
Cable beanie with fox fur pom612808214544552
Cable beanie with fox fur pom712808214577320
Cable beanie with fox fur pom812808214610088
Cable beanie with fox fur pom912808214642856
Cable beanie with fox fur pom1012808214675624
Cable beanie with fox fur pom1112808214708392
Cable beanie with fox fur pom1212808215003304
Cable beanie with fox fur pom1312808215036072
Cable beanie with fox fur pom1412808214741160
Cable beanie with fox fur pom1512808214773928
Cable beanie with fox fur pom1612808214806696
Cable beanie with fox fur pom1712808214839464
Cable beanie with fox fur pom1812808214872232
Cable beanie with fox fur pom1912808214905000
Cable beanie with fox fur pom2012808214937768
Cable beanie with fox fur pom2112808214970536

Cable beanie with fox fur pom

Prezzo di listino $160.00
Prezzo unitario  per 
Spese di spedizione calcolate al momento del pagamento. And Return

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

This eye-catching Fox Fur pom keeps the wearer warm and safe in winter. The fur pom pom is a chic addition to your outfit that will give you a fashionable look with its ribbed knit design and wide fold over cuffs.

Features and Details
  • cable knit design
  • fox fur ball on top 
  • Size: 26cm x 25cm 
  • wide cuffs
  • pull on closure
  • ONE SIZE fit all! 
  • Available in 4 colors: beige, cream, grey and brown
Material

100% Pure Sustainable Mongolian Cashmere                                                           

Cashmere is a soft, luxurious material that can make the wearer feel beautiful and confident. However, if the garment is not pure cashmere, it can be itchy and uncomfortable. We use only the premium quality hand-loomed cashmere for our ready-to-wear collections and ensure that our hats are super comfortable to wear and do not feel itchy.


CARE INSTRUCTIONS
Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron. 

Reviews