Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest123115114086568
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest223115118936232
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest323115118969000
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest423115119001768
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest523115119100072
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest623115119132840
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest723115119165608
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest823115133419688
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest923115133452456
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest1023115133485224
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest1123115133517992
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest1223115133550760
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest1323115133583528
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest1423115133616296
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest1523115133649064
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest1623115133681832
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest1723115133714600
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest1823115133780136
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest1923115133878440
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest2023115133976744
Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest2123115134009512

Cashmere Holiday Pattern Winter Vest

Regular price $330.00
Unit price  per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:

Description

100% Premium Quality Cashmere 

Cashmere is known for being a soft, high-end fabric. It is a popular material and continues to grow in demand due to its high quality and durability, while still being a natural product. Too often clothing materials can leave you feeling uncomfortable or itchy. However, that is never an issue when wearing cashmere. Bellemere uses only premium, hand-loomed cashmere to ensure that our clothing is always comfortable and non-irritating.


Care Instructions 


Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Size Information
PARAMETER
Version Loose fit Standard Tight fit
Softness Hard Standard Soft
Length Thin Standard Thick
Flexibility Inelasticity Standard Elasticity

 

Measurements in inch

Size / inch body length chest
ONE SIZES 27 41



 

Measurements in CM

Size / cm body length chest
ONE SIZES 69 105

Reviews