Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET125303165567218
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET225303167369458
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET325303168614642
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET425303166714098
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET525303166943474
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET625303165174002
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET725303165632754
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET825303169171698
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET925303165599986
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET1025303167205618
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET1125303167303922
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET1225303167533298
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET1325303167566066
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET1425303166124274
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET1525303166681330
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET1625303166779634
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET1725303166812402
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET1825303166845170
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET1925303166877938
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET2025303166910706
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET2125303166976242
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET2225303167009010
Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET2325303167041778

Cashmere Marled Beanie & Scarf SET

Regular price $450.00 Sale price $390.00
Unit price  per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

Cashmere Marled Beanie

A ribbed trim gives this iconic hat style a contemporary upgrade. Ultra soft and luxurious cashmere matches the sophisticated feeling that the beret exudes. 

Cashmere Marled Scarf 

A marled texture adds richness to this cozy ribbed cashmere scarf. The generous length and width can be adjusted through different styling techniques. Pair it with a matching beanie for maximum impact. 

DETAILS & FIT
  • 100% cashmere
  • Marled texture
  • All over ribbing
  • Turn-up brim on beanie
  • Available in 2 colors
  • 7GG Gauge, Weight :75G

DIMENSIONS
Hat sizes:  25 cm; Height : 2 cm Width

Scarf sizes: 165cm Length, 35cm Width


PARAMETER

Softness

Hard

Standard

Soft

Thickness

Thin

Standard

Thick

Flexibility

Inelasticity

Standard

Elasticity

MATERIALS

 

Luxury Cashmere

Cashmere is known for being a natural, soft, and high-end fabric. It is a popular material and continues to grow in demand due to its high quality and durability, while still being a natural product. Often, clothing materials can leave you feeling uncomfortable or itchy. However, that will never be an issue when dealing with cashmere. Bellemere uses only premium quality hand-loomed cashmere, ensuring that our clothing is always comfortable and non-irritating.

CARE INSTRUCTIONS:
Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.
Reviews