Merino Turtleneck Cable Knit Sweater125540533846258
Merino Turtleneck Cable Knit Sweater225540534370546
Merino Turtleneck Cable Knit Sweater325540534141170
Merino Turtleneck Cable Knit Sweater425540533977330
Merino Turtleneck Cable Knit Sweater525540534075634
Merino Turtleneck Cable Knit Sweater625540534272242
Merino Turtleneck Cable Knit Sweater725540534468850
Merino Turtleneck Cable Knit Sweater825540534501618
Merino Turtleneck Cable Knit Sweater925540534534386
Merino Turtleneck Cable Knit Sweater1025540534665458
Merino Turtleneck Cable Knit Sweater1125540534698226
Merino Turtleneck Cable Knit Sweater1225540534763762
Merino Turtleneck Cable Knit Sweater1325540534829298
Merino Turtleneck Cable Knit Sweater1425540534862066
Merino Turtleneck Cable Knit Sweater1525540534960370
Merino Turtleneck Cable Knit Sweater1625540535025906

Merino Turtleneck Cable Knit Sweater

Regular price $320.00
Unit price  per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

High quality elastic soft fabric and thick material make the sweat an ultra-stylish wardrobe staple, adding an extra layer of luxury to any look. It comes with cable-knit turtleneck, long sleeve, ribbed cuffs and hem.

Premium long sleeve pullover sweaters design in slim fit, featuring with turtleneck, twist patterned, ribbed cuffs and hem. Pair this cable-knit turtleneck sweater with sport coat or leather blazer/jacket for warm wear or simply wear this chunky knit sweater with navy blue chino pants to create a smart casual look.

Suitable for smart casual look: Sunday lunch, dating, winter holiday, party or other semi-formal occasion. 

Features and Details
  • 100% Merino Wool 
  • Cashmere: 7GG , Weight 410G
  • Currently available in 4 different colors 
  • Super soft and lightweight, single-ply knit

Material

Merino wool is a lightweight, soft fabric that will keep you cool and fresh throughout the day. An excellent fabric for working out in, its fibers are inherently porous unlike synthetic fabrics, and Merino wool will keep you cool while on the move. Merino fibers keep moisture away from your skin and block odors. Garments made from Merino wool are incredibly comfortable and flexible.

 

Care Instructions

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Read more.  

Size Information
Parameter
Version Loose fit Slim fit Tight fit
Softness Hard Standard Soft
Length Thin Standard Thick
Flexibility Inelasticity Standard Elasticity

 

Measurements in CM

Size / cm EU UK/US body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
S 44 34 62 96 38 56
M 46 36 64 101 39 56
L 48 38 66 106 41 57
XL 50 40 68 111 43 58
XXL 52 42 70 116 45 59
XXXL 54 44 72 121 47 60

 

Measurements in inch

Size / inch EU UK/US body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
S 44 34 24 38 15 22
M 46 36 25 40 15 22
L 48 38 26 42 16 22
XL 50 40 27 44 17 23
XXL 52 42 28 46 18 23
XXXL 54 44 28 48 19 24

 

Reviews