Triadic Grey Glamour Set112930487451816
Triadic Grey Glamour Set212930487484584
Triadic Grey Glamour Set312930487517352
Triadic Grey Glamour Set412930487550120
Triadic Grey Glamour Set512930487582888
Triadic Grey Glamour Set612930487615656
Triadic Grey Glamour Set712930487713960
Triadic Grey Glamour Set812930487746728
Triadic Grey Glamour Set912930487779496
Triadic Grey Glamour Set1012930487812264
Triadic Grey Glamour Set1112930487845032
Triadic Grey Glamour Set1212930487877800
Triadic Grey Glamour Set1312930487910568

Triadic Grey Glamour Set

Regular price $400.00 Sale price $320.00
Unit price  per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description
Are you in love with different shades of grey? This gorgeous grey cashmere sets includes three must-need accessories for upcoming winter months. This matching set is a timeless and eye-catching addition to your daily outfit. Just see it for yourself!
You can benefit from a 20% discounted price with Bellemere's tragic grey glamour set. 

Our triadic grey glamour set includes:
  • Ultra Soft 100% Classic Cashmere Scarf in charcoal grey
  • Cable Beanie with fox fur pom in grey
  • Hollow gloves in dark grey
  • Free Bellemere Cashmere wool comb 
  • Free Bellemere Cedar Wood ring
Features and Details

Ultra Soft 100% Classic Cashmere scarf

  • One size
  • Unisex
  • Dimension: 15”x 71” (35x180cm)
  • Color: charcoal grey
  • Super soft and lightweight
  • 100% sustainable cashmere yarn
  • single-ply knit

Cable Beanie with Fox Fur pom

  • cable knit design
  • fox fur ball on top 
  • Size: 26cm x 25cm 
  • wide cuffs
  • pull on closure
  • ONE SIZE
  • Color: grey

Hollow Gloves 

  • Color: dark grey
  • 100% Premium Cashmere
  • warm and ultra-soft
  • fold over cuffs with unique knitting style
  • ONE SIZE: 9cm x 24 cm 
  • Weight: 36 g

Note: Browse through our beautiful accessories if you wish to buy one of the items separately.

 

Material

100% Pure Sustainable Mongolian Cashmere                                                              

Cashmere is a soft, luxurious material that can make the wearer feel beautiful and confident. However, if the garment is not pure cashmere, it can be itchy and uncomfortable. We use only the premium quality hand-loomed cashmere for our ready-to-wear collections and ensure that our hats are super comfortable to wear and do not feel itchy.

CARE INSTRUCTIONS

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron. 

Reviews