Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater113270030188712
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater213270030221480
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater313270030254248
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater413270030287016
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater513270030319784
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater613270030352552
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater713270030385320
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater813270030418088
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater913270030450856
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater1013270030483624
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater1113270030516392
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater1213270030549160
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater1313270030581928
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater1413270030614696
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater1513270030647464
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater1613270030680232
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater1713270030713000
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater1813270030745768
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater1913270030778536
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater2013270030811304
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater2113270030844072
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater2213270030876840
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater2313270030909608
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater2413270030942376
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater2513270030975144
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater2613270031007912
Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater2713270031040680

Woolen Cashmere V-Neck Sweater

Regular price $180.00
Unit price  per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

V-necks are a signature piece for casual wear that are styled all season long!

The V-neck sweater is a composure of effortless fashion and equally effortless warmth. Throughout the winter, rely on this staple to provide you with the right comfort as it caresses your skin with its supple feel. Be it loungewear or outgoing wear, it’s a great pick on any day.

Details and Features
  • 35% Cashmere , 65% Australian merino wool
  • V neck
  • Long sleeves
  • Gauge 12GG
  • Color range: Yellow, Pink, Beige, White and, Black
Material

Woolen Cashmere
A blend of cashmere and wool has a warm and homely look and feel, owing to its unique weave. It puts together the wrinkle-resistance, resilience, and durability of wool with the softness and lightness of Cashmere. Garments made from this blend are not as elastic as cashmere and more resistant to pilling. It is thicker than worsted cashmere and able to maintain your body temperature, making it perfect for autumn and winter.

Care Instructions

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Size Information

PARAMETER

Version Loose fit Standard Tight fit
Softness Hard Standard Soft
Length Thin Standard Thick
Flexibility Inelasticity Standard Elasticity

 

Measurements in inch

Size / inch body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
M 23 35 15 22
L 23 37 15 23
XL 24 39 15 23

 

Measurements in CM

Size / cm body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
M 58 90 37 57
L 59 95 38 58
XL 60 100 39 59
Reviews