website
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater123116424675496
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater223116427362472
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater323116428116136
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater423116428378280
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater523116429295784
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater623116429557928
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater723116432277672
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater823116432310440
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater923116432343208
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater1023116432375976
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater1123116439060648
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater1223116439683240
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater1323116440010920
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater1423116440502440
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater1523116442075304
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater1623116442861736
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater1723116444008616
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater1823116446007464
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater1923116447711400
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater2023116448825512
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater2123116454658216
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater2223116454690984
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater2323116456820904
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater2423116457935016
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater2523116459868328
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater2623116488343720
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater2723116490997928
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater2823116491620520
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater2923116491784360
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater3023116514295976
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater3123116514394280
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater3223116514427048
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater3323116514459816
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater3423116514492584
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater3523116514525352
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater3623116514558120
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater3723116514689192
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater3823116514820264
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater3923116514951336
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater4023116515016872
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater4123116515049640
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater4223116515082408
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater4323116515115176
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater4423116515147944
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater4523116515180712
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater4623116515213480
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater4723116515246248
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater4823116515279016
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater4923116515311784
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater5023116515344552
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater5123116515377320
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater5223116515410088
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater5323116515442856
Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater5423116515475624

Chichi Mock Neck Cashmere Sweater

常规价格 $320.00
单价  单价 
结账时计算的运费And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

Practicality is fused with luxury with this classic mock neck sweater made of premium quality cashmere. This is a wardrobe staple you’ll wear all winter long for its exceptional warmth, softness, and versatility. 

Details and Features
  • 100% cashmere
  • Mock neck design
  • Relaxed fit
  • Ribbed hems
  • Available in 5 colors
Material

100% Premium Quality Cashmere
Cashmere is a soft, luxurious material that can make the wearer feel beautiful and confident. However, if the garment is not premium quality cashmere, it can be itchy and uncomfortable. We use only the premium quality hand-loomed cashmere for our ready-to-wear collections which ensures our sweaters are super comfortable to wear and do not feel itchy.

Care Instructions

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Size Information

PARAMETER

Version Loose fit Standard Tight fit
Softness Hard Standard Soft
Length Thin Standard Thick
Flexibility Inelasticity Standard Elasticity

 

Measurements in inch

Size / inch

EU

UK

US

body length

chest

sleeve length

S

38

4/6

2

23

36

22

M

40

8

4

23

38

22

L

42

10

6

24

39

23

 

Measurements in CM

Size / cm

EU

UK

US

body length

chest

sleeve length

S

38

4/6

2

58

92

56

M

40

8

4

59

96

57

L

42

10

6

60

100

58


Reviews