website
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater126778084409586
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater212850410586280
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater326778084507890
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater426778084245746
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater526778084278514
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater626778084704498
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater726778084475122
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater812850410717352
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater912850410782888
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater1012850410651816
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater1112850410815656
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater1212850410881192
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater1312850410946728
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater1412850410979496
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater1512850411045032
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater1612850411110568
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater1712850411176104
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater1812850411241640
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater1912850411307176
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater2012850411339944
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater2112850411372712
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater2212850411405480
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater2312850411438248
Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater2412850411471016

Relaxed-Fit Cashmere Sweater

常规价格 $380.00
单价  单价 
结账时计算的运费And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

When seeking to make a statement with your wear, this debonair apparel is your best bet at stealing the show.

As the subtlety of white hues fades off into the color of the sweater, it creates an aura of poise and grandeur. With excelling warmth and comfort, the sweater is the definition of elegance wear.

Details & Features
  • 100% Cashmere
  • Gauge: 9GG
  • Weight: 450g
  • Lining Pattern
  • Super soft and lightweight
  • Round neck
  • Long sleeves
  • Patterned
  • 2 colors: brown, grey
Material

100% Premium Quality Cashmere

Cashmere is known for being a soft, high-end fabric. It is a popular material and continues to grow in demand due to its high quality and durability, while still being a natural product. Too often clothing materials can leave you feeling uncomfortable or itchy. However, that is never an issue when wearing cashmere. Bellemere uses only premium, hand-loomed cashmere to ensure that our clothing is always comfortable and non-irritating.

Care Instructions

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Read more

Size Information
Parameter
Version Loose fit Slim fit Tight fit
Softness Hard Standard Soft
Length Thin Standard Thick
Flexibility Inelasticity Standard Elasticity

 

Measurements in CM

Size / cm EU UK/US body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
M 46 36 65 100 40 57
L 48 38 67 105 41 58
XL 50 40 69 110 42 59
XXL 52 42 71 115 43 60

 

 Measurements in inch

Size / inch EU UK/US body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
M 46 36 26 39 16 22
L 48 38 26 41 16 23
XL 50 40 27 43 17 23
XXL 52 42 28 45 17 24

 

Reviews