website
Shell-Knit Cashmere Scarf111092115652776
Shell-Knit Cashmere Scarf213764015521960
Shell-Knit Cashmere Scarf311092115554472
Shell-Knit Cashmere Scarf411092115521704
Shell-Knit Cashmere Scarf511092115161256
Shell-Knit Cashmere Scarf611092115128488
Shell-Knit Cashmere Scarf711092115685544
Shell-Knit Cashmere Scarf811092115292328
Shell-Knit Cashmere Scarf911092115259560
Shell-Knit Cashmere Scarf1012001051771048

Shell-Knit Cashmere Scarf

常规价格 $220.00
单价  单价 
结账时计算的运费And Return

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description
  • 100% Worsted cashmere
  • Petite knit shell pattern
  • 15” W x 71” M (35 x 180 cm)
  • Gauge: 16 GG

Material

Worsted cashmere is an even finer quality of cashmere. This is super smooth fabric is silky to the touch. Worsted cashmere has a smooth yarn filament with a fine weave that gives garments a more detailed look and feel. With proper care, our worsted cashmere will last for years and years. Garments made from worsted cashmere are typically 14, 16, or 18 gauge.


Care Instructions

Gentle hand wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Reviews