website
Men's Double Breasted Coat131293668229362
Men's Double Breasted Coat231177533522162
Men's Double Breasted Coat331177533489394
Men's Double Breasted Coat431177533554930
Men's Double Breasted Coat531177533587698
Men's Double Breasted Coat631177533620466
Men's Double Breasted Coat731177533653234
Men's Double Breasted Coat831177533686002
Men's Double Breasted Coat931177533751538
Men's Double Breasted Coat1031177533784306
Men's Double Breasted Coat1131558878953714
Men's Double Breasted Coat1231558878986482
Men's Double Breasted Coat1331558879019250
Men's Double Breasted Coat1431558879052018
Men's Double Breasted Coat1531558879084786

Men's Double Breasted Coat

Normaler Preis $480.00
Stückpreis  pro 
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

As an expert and visionary designer; Bellemere created this classic double-breasted coat using middle-weight wool, however, in a distinctive glossy manner. It features a long, loose-fitting style, classic buckle, hand warmer pockets, and sleeves that ensure a relaxed drape and decreases the risk of water penetrating the coat. Making it a cornerstone of every wardrobe and a vibrant standout piece for Autumn & Winter

Details & Features
  • Wool blend.
  • Long, double-breasted coat.
  • 6 buttons front closure.
  • Two side pockets.
  • Relaxed.
  • Wide lapel collar.
  • Dropped shoulder.
  • Oversized
Material

100% wool blend

 If you're wondering what a pure manual double-sided woolen cloth coat is look no further. It is made from two pieces of wool combined into on fabric, with a pure manual structure. This is a perfect and luxurious fabric for keeping warm, while also not looking too bulky. The double-sided woolen coat is thin an form-fitting, though it is still super warm and soft. This coat is elegant during the colder months while still being chic.

Care Instructions

Dry clean. No bleaching. Do not wash. Do not tumble dry. Low temp iron (Maximum 100°C)

Size Information
SIZE (CM) Shoulder Body Length Chest Sleeve Length
170/ M 52 98 51 54
175/ L 53 100 54 55
180/ X 54 102 57 56
185/ XXL 55 104 60 57
190/ XXXL 56 106 63 58

 

Reminder: Tile measurement, the size data may have an error of 1-4cm, please understand.

Body Weight 110-125 125-145 145-165 165-185 185-200
Recommend M L XL XXL XXXL

 

Reviews