website
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater133234121687282
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater233234268094706
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater333234268061938
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater433234268029170
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater533234121720050
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater633234122211570
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater733234122277106
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater833234122309874
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater933234122342642
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater1033234122604786
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater1133234122637554
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater1233234122670322
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater1333234122703090
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater1433234122735858
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater1533234122768626
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater1633234122801394
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater1733234122834162
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater1833234122866930
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater1933234122899698
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater2033234122965234
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater2133234122998002
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater2233234123030770
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater2333234123063538
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater2433234123096306
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater2533234123358450
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater2633234123391218
Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater2733234123423986

Rich Cable-Knit Merino Sweater

Normaler Preis $195.00 Sonderpreis $156.00
Stückpreis  pro 
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:

Descriptions

An all over cable knit texture adds refinement to this classic merino crew neck sweater. The regular fit makes this an elevated and versatile basic that can be styled in many different ways. Continue the sophisticated feeling with dress pants and a button-down shirt, or create a casual contrast with jeans. 

Details & Features

  • 100% Merino Wool
  • Cable knit texture
  • Crew neck design
  • Regular fit
  • Ribbing at collar, hem, and sleeve ends
  • Available in 2 colors
Material

100% Merino Wool 

CARE INSTRUCTIONS

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Size Information

 PARAMETER

Version Loose fit Standard Tight fit
Softness Hard Standard Soft
Length Thin Standard Thick
Flexibility Inelasticity Standard Elasticity

 

Measurements in CM

Sizes

EU

UK/US

body length

chest

shoulder breadth

sleeve length

S

44

34

65

102

43

58

M

46

36

67

106

44

59

L

48

38

68

110

45

60

XL

50

40

70

114

46

61

 

Measurements in inch

Sizes

EU

UK/US

body length

chest

shoulder breadth

sleeve length

S

44

34

26

40

17

23

M

46

36

26

42

17

23

L

48

38

27

43

18

24

XL

50

40

28

45

18

24


Reviews