website
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat113542215745704
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat213064481505448
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat313064499232936
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat413542215876776
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat513542215712936
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat613064482128040
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat713542215811240
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat813542215778472
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat913542215647400
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat1013542215680168
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat1113542215844008
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat1211378918850728
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat1311378918785192
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat1411378918817960
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat1511378918752424
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat1611378918883496
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat1711312942907560
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat1811378936283304
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat1911378936316072
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat2011378936348840
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat2111378936381608
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat2211378936414376
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat2313064482816168
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat2411378936447144
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat2511378936479912
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat2611378936512680
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat2711378936545448
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat2811378936578216
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat2911378936610984
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat3011378936643752
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat3111378936676520
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat3211378936709288
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat3311378936742056
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat3411378936774824
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat3511378936807592
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat3611378936840360
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat3711378936905896
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat3811378936938664
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat3911378936971432
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat4011378937004200
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat4111378937036968
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat4211378937135272
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat4311378937069736
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat4411378937200808
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat4511378937233576
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat4611378937266344
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat4711378937299112
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat4811378937331880
Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat4911378937364648

Royal Single-Breasted Merino Overcoat

Regular price $480.00
Unit price  per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout. And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

The overcoat is a classic pick for a timeless staple, without a compromise on grandeur.

Delivering a polished look, the overcoat is effortlessly paired with monochromatic colors. When opting for an unceremonious look, denims will be the added hint of comfort and style your overcoat needs. With an extravaganza of colors, any pick will make a debonair statement.

Details and Features
  • Notched Lapel
  • Angled Besom Pockets
  • Long length
  • Thickness: standard
  • Elasticity: standard
  • Softness: softness
  • Weight 1000G
  • Model is 6’ 2 ” (189 cm) and is wearing a size XXL
Material

Hand-made coat with a 100% Australian Merino Wool

Handsomely crafted and loaded with multi-functional features, Merino wool is a lightweight and soft fabric and its manual double-sided woolen coats are as debonair as fashion can get. As two pieces of wool cling on to one another to embody a sturdy structure, the inherently porous fibers add to the fondled feel, amidst keeping you cool on the move. While the merino fibers keep moisture away from your skin and block odors, it also leaves you feeling comfortable at broad ranges of temperatures. Made from natural resources, it’s ultra-soft feel couples with our form-fitting and hand-made coat to pronounce comfort and flexibility. All in all, it’s an exemplary pick for colder days when warmth and effortless style are both a priority.

 

Size Information
Bellemere size (cm) UK US EU body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
M 50 40 50 106 100 44 59
L 52 42 52 107 106 45 60
XL 54 44 54 108 110 46 61
XXL 56 46 56 109 114 47 62
XXXL 58 48 58 110 118 48 63

 

Bellemere size (inches) UK US EU body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
M 50 40 50 42 39 17 23
L 52 42 52 42 42 18 24
XL 54 44 54 43 43 18 24
XXL 56 46 56 43 45 19 24
XXXL 58 48 58 43 46 19 25
Reviews