Cashmere Polo Sweater113455859450024
Cashmere Polo Sweater213455859253416
Cashmere Polo Sweater313455858598056
Cashmere Polo Sweater413455857877160
Cashmere Polo Sweater513455857713320
Cashmere Polo Sweater613455858565288
Cashmere Polo Sweater713454863007912
Cashmere Polo Sweater86502577930376
Cashmere Polo Sweater913454863138984
Cashmere Polo Sweater1013455861547176
Cashmere Polo Sweater1113455861055656
Cashmere Polo Sweater1213454863040680
Cashmere Polo Sweater136502577701000
Cashmere Polo Sweater146502577799304
Cashmere Polo Sweater156502577995912
Cashmere Polo Sweater166502577864840
Cashmere Polo Sweater176502577766536
Cashmere Polo Sweater186502578061448
Cashmere Polo Sweater196502577733768

Cashmere Polo Sweater

Precio habitual $380.00
Precio unitario  por 
Impuesto incluido. Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

Finely sewn and craftily buttoned, the collar sweater is a smoothly curated staple fit to be styled for myriad occasions.

With its top buttons, the sweater gives off a neat and polished look and, can be paired with denims for an effortlessly put-together look. The luscious cashmere couples with its simplicity to give it the sleek look it embodies.

Features & Details
  • 100% Cashmere
  • Classic Top Buttons
  • Long sleeves
  • Straight collar neck
  • Color Range: Light Grey, RedWine, Black, Dark Blue
  • Gauge 12GG, 280G
  • Model is 6’ 2 ” (189 cm) and is wearing a size L
Material

100% Premium Quality Cashmere
Cashmere is a soft, luxurious material that can make the wearer feel beautiful and confident. However, if the garment is not pure cashmere, it can be itchy and uncomfortable. We use only the premium quality hand-loomed cashmere for our ready-to-wear collections and ensure that our sweaters are super comfortable to wear and do not feel itchy.

Care Instructions

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Read more

Size Information
Parameter
Version Loose fit Slim fit Tight fit
Softness Hard Standard Soft
Length Thin Standard Thick
Flexibility Inelasticity Standard Elasticity

 

Measurements in CM

Size/cm EU UK/US body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
S 46 36 65 100 42 57
M 48 38 67 104 43 58
L 50 40 69 108 44 59
XL 52 42 71 112 45 60
XXL 54 44 73 116 46 61

 

Measurements in inches

Size/inch EU UK/US body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
S 46 36 26 39 17 22
M 48 38 26 41 17 23
L 50 40 27 43 17 23
XL 52 42 28 44 18 24
XXL 54 44 29 46 18 24
Reviews