Cashmere Walnut Dream Set112930698281128
Cashmere Walnut Dream Set213235271172264
Cashmere Walnut Dream Set312930698313896
Cashmere Walnut Dream Set412930698346664
Cashmere Walnut Dream Set512930698379432
Cashmere Walnut Dream Set612930698412200
Cashmere Walnut Dream Set713235271106728
Cashmere Walnut Dream Set812930698444968
Cashmere Walnut Dream Set912930698477736
Cashmere Walnut Dream Set1012930698510504
Cashmere Walnut Dream Set1113235289981096
Cashmere Walnut Dream Set1212930698543272
Cashmere Walnut Dream Set1312930698641576
Cashmere Walnut Dream Set1412930698674344

Cashmere Walnut Dream Set

Precio habitual $325.00 Precio de venta $260.00
Precio unitario  por 
Impuesto incluido. Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

This eye-catching cashmere walnut dream set is a chic addition to your outfit that will give you a fashionable look with its classic knit design and unique walnut color. This set includes three 100% premium cashmere accessories: 

  • Classic Rib Hat
  • Button up Long Am Knitted Gloves
  • Ultra Soft 100% Classic Cashmere scarf
  • Free Bellemere Cashmere wool comb 
  • Free Bellemere Cedar Wood ring

If you purchase this set, you can enjoy a 20% discount on all included items!


Features and Details
Ultra Soft 100% Classic Cashmere scarf 
  • One size
  • Unisex
  • Dimension: 15”x 71” (35x180cm)
  • Color: Walnut
  • Super soft and lightweight
  • 100% sustainable cashmere yarn
  • single-ply knit
Button up Long Am Knitted Gloves 
  • Color: Walnut
  • 100% Premium Cashmere
  • ultra-thin, warm and soft
  • five button on each glove
  • ONE SIZE: 9cm x 32 cm 
  • Weight: 35 g

Classic Rib Hat
  • Classic ribbed knit design
  • Unisex
  • 100% premium cashmere hat
  • Color: walnut
  • Pull-On closure
  • ONE SIZE
Material

100% Pure Sustainable Mongolian Cashmere                                                              

Cashmere is a soft, luxurious material that can make the wearer feel beautiful and confident. However, if the garment is not pure cashmere, it can be itchy and uncomfortable. We use only the premium quality hand-loomed cashmere for our ready-to-wear collections and ensure that our hats are super comfortable to wear and do not feel itchy.

CARE INSTRUCTIONS

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron. 

Reviews