Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover128871338033394
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover231692700418290
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover328871337967858
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover428871338000626
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover528871337935090
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover628871337836786
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover728871337902322
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover828865139015922
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover931692700287218
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover1031692700385522
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover1131692700319986
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover1231710932566258
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover1331692700451058
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover1428865139114226
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover1528865139146994
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover1628865139081458
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover1728865138983154
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover1828865139048690
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover1928865139179762
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover2028865139212530
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover2128865139245298
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover2228865139278066
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover2328865139310834
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover2428865139343602
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover2528865139376370
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover2628865139409138
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover2728865139441906
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover2828865139474674
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover2928865139507442
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover3031692700549362
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover3128865139540210
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover3228865139572978
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover3328865139605746
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover3428865139638514
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover3528865139671282
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover3628865139704050
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover3728865139736818
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover3828865139769586
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover3928865139835122
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover4028865140064498
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover4128865139998962
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover4228865139933426
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover4328865139900658
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover4428865139867890
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover4528865138458866
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover4628865138491634
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover4728865138524402
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover4828865138557170
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover4928865138589938
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover5028865138622706
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover5128865138655474
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover5228865138688242
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover5328865138721010
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover5428865138753778
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover5528865138786546
Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover5628865138819314

Men's Merino Half-Zip Pullover

Precio habitual $328.00
Precio unitario  por 
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos. And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

The sporty mock neck design is accentuated with a metallic half-zip detail on this luxurious cashmere pullover. Created with a classic satin stitch, the pullover is also embellished with a leather plate featuring the logo and a dark horn button. 

Features and Details
  • 100% Merino Wool
  • Mock neck design with metallic zip
  • 3x3 ribbing on front, back, and sleeves
  • Leather plate with logo on front
  • Dark horn button
  • Logo on bottom left corner
  • Classic satin stitch
  • Available in 2 colors
Material

Merino Wool

Merino wool is a lightweight, soft fabric that will keep you cool and fresh throughout the day. An excellent fabric for working out in, its fibers are inherently porous unlike synthetic fabrics, and Merino wool will keep you cool while on the move. Merino fibers keep moisture away from your skin and block odors. Garments made from Merino wool are incredibly comfortable and flexible.

Care Instructions

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Reviews