website
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater132026498334962
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater232026498367730
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater332026498400498
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater432026498433266
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater532026498466034
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater632026498498802
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater732026498531570
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater832026498597106
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater932026498629874
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater1032026498662642
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater1132026498695410
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater1232026498728178
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater1332026498760946
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater1432026498793714
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater1532026498826482
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater1632026498859250
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater1732026498892018
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater1832026498924786
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater1932026498957554
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater2032026498990322
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater2132026499023090
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater2232026499055858
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater2332026499088626
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater2432043707793650
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater2532043707826418
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater2632043707859186
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater2732043727618290
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater2832043772903666
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater2932043772936434
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater3032043772969202
Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater3132043773001970

Mountain-Print Half-Zipped Merino Sweater

Prix régulier $580.00
Prix unitaire  par 
Taxes incluses. Frais de port calculés à l'étape de paiement. And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

Appreciate the beauty and elevation of the mountains with Bellemere's patterned logo ski pullover. Crafted from premium Merino wool knit. Features high neck design and half zip detail provide a functional yet stylish fit that will keep you comfortable on and off the slopes. Also embraces the iconic house's signatory motif on both arms, in addition to the leather-plated logo which adds a small but distinct touch of sophistication.

Features and Details
  • 100% Merino Wool
  • Mountain silhouette print
  • Logo on sleeves
  • High neck design with metallic zip
  • Slight flare at the bottom
  • Leather plate with logo and white horn button
  • Classic satin stitch
Material

Merino Wool

Merino wool is a lightweight, soft fabric that will keep you cool and fresh throughout the day. An excellent fabric for working out in, its fibers are inherently porous unlike synthetic fabrics, and Merino wool will keep you cool while on the move. Merino fibers keep moisture away from your skin and block odors. Garments made from Merino wool are incredibly comfortable and flexible.

Size Information
Measurements in (CM)
XS S M L XL
Body Length 65 67 69 71 73
Across Shoulder 42 43 43.5 45 46
Chest 1cm below AH (Circumference) 103 105 107 109 111
Sleeve Length 66 67 68 69 70
Care Instructions

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Reviews