Ribbed Cashmere Full Zipper Hoodie133292097224946
Ribbed Cashmere Full Zipper Hoodie233292097356018
Ribbed Cashmere Full Zipper Hoodie333292097388786
Ribbed Cashmere Full Zipper Hoodie433292097290482
Ribbed Cashmere Full Zipper Hoodie533292097323250
Ribbed Cashmere Full Zipper Hoodie633292097257714
Ribbed Cashmere Full Zipper Hoodie733292097159410
Ribbed Cashmere Full Zipper Hoodie833292097093874
Ribbed Cashmere Full Zipper Hoodie933292097126642
Ribbed Cashmere Full Zipper Hoodie1033292097192178

Ribbed Cashmere Full Zipper Hoodie

Prix régulier $382.50
Prix unitaire  par 
Taxes incluses. Frais de port calculés à l'étape de paiement. And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:

Description

  • Gauge: 12GG
  • Weight: 380 g
  • Full Zipper
  • Smooth Ribbed Texture
  • Long sleeves
Material

100% Cashmere

Cashmere is known for being a natural, soft, and high-end fabric. It is a popular material and continues to grow in demand due to its high quality and durability, while still being a natural product. Often, clothing materials can leave you feeling uncomfortable or itchy. However, that will never be an issue when dealing with cashmere. Bellemere uses only premium quality hand-loomed cashmere, ensuring that our clothing is always comfortable and non-irritating.

CARE INSTRUCTIONS

Hand wash, flat, do not iron.

    Reviews