Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit135810170011890
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit235810170044658
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit335810169848050
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit435810169880818
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit535810169913586
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit635810169979122
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit735810170077426
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit835810170110194
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit935810170142962
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit1035810170175730
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit1135810170274034
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit1235810170372338
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit1335810170470642
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit1435810170536178
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit1535810170568946
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit1635810170601714
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit1735810170634482
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit1835810169815282
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit1935810170765554
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit2035810170667250
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit2135810169782514
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit2235810170700018
Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit2335810170732786

Two-Tone Wool Blend Jumpsuit

Prix régulier $408.00
Prix unitaire  par 
Taxes incluses. Frais de port calculés à l'étape de paiement. And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

Stunning and stylish, Bellemere's short classic striped knit jumpsuit add an elegant addition to your closet. It’s literally the face of every party! Crafted on a sustainable wool, Bellemere's halter tie-back jumpsuit is a c

 

It has double straps, also features a sophisticated waistband with an internal drawstring, and is double folded at the top & bottom hem of the jumpsuit. This work of art is definitely a must-have this summer.

The vibe of the whole outfit!

Details and Features
  • 70% Tencel 25% Silk 5% Cotton
  • Ribbed V-neck 
  • Waistband with internal drawstring 
  • Double Strap & hem
  • Loose legs
  • Classic Ripple stitch crochet
  • 3 entwined colors 
  • Sewn eyelets 
  • 2 distinct variants
Material

Tencel | Cotton | Silk

Tencel
Tencel, a unique fiber in two distinct variants—Tencel lyocell and Tencel modal. A fabric, with thinner and softer thread, breathable, durable, and hypoallergenic. 

Cotton
This is the most popular, commonly used, lightweight, soft feel, durable, holds dye well, breathable, loose, and can easily absorb liquid contents like sweat and water. 

Silk
Silk is generally recognized as the strongest natural textile in the world. Silk is a timeless fabric that glitters in the sun; it’s soft, shiny, durable, breathable, elastic, and lightweight.

3 of materials combine blended will effect Soft, durable and light weight, this is the best 

Care Instructions

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

 

Size Information 

PARAMETER

Version Loose fit Slim fit Tight fit
Softness
Hard Standard Soft
Thickness
Thin Standard Thick
Flexibility Inelasticity Standard Elasticity

  

Measurements in CM

Size / cm front length (upper vest) body length (lower pants)  chest waist bottom width
XS 40 106.5 78 30 29
S 42 107.5 80 32 30
M 44 109 82 33.5 31
L 46 110.5 84 36 32
XL
48 112 86 38 33
Reviews