website
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves131425194754290
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves231425195147506
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves331425194852594
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves431425195114738
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves531425194819826
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves631425195049202
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves731425195409650
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves831425195639026
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves931425195311346
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves1031425194885362
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves1131425194950898
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves1231425195245810
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves1331425195442418
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves1431425194787058
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves1531425194918130
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves1631425196065010
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves1731425194983666
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves1831425195016434
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves1931425195081970
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves2031425195278578
Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves2131425195933938

Cable-Knit Unisex Cashmere Scarves

Regular price $480.00
Unit price  per 
Shipping calculated at checkout. And Return

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

Whenever you are looking for the perfect gift or it’s a treat-yourself-moment, nothing is quite as spectacular as a cozy pair of 100% ultrasoft cable-knit scarf. It's a little luxury and warmth for you as the dreaded winter looms. Crafted from the finest Mongolian cashmere. Perfect for a holiday gift, cold seasons (will look trendy at all times). 

DETAILS & FIT
  • Cable knit.
  • 100% ultra-llight
  • cashmere.
  • Wonderfully soft.
  • Warm & comfortable
Dimensions

PARAMETER

Softness

Hard

Standard

Soft

Thickness

Thin

Standard

Thick

Flexibility

Inelasticity

Standard

Elasticity

Materials

100% Premium Cashmere 

Cashmere is known for being a natural, soft, and high-end fabric. It is a popular material and continues to grow in demand due to its high quality and durability, while still being a natural product. Often, clothing materials can leave you feeling uncomfortable or itchy. However, that will never be an issue when dealing with cashmere. Bellemere uses only premium quality hand-loomed cashmere, ensuring that our clothing is always comfortable and non-irritating.

Care Instructions

Professional care only

Reviews