Colorblock Cashmere Scarf - Unisex135914399252722
Colorblock Cashmere Scarf - Unisex235914399285490
Colorblock Cashmere Scarf - Unisex335914399187186
Colorblock Cashmere Scarf - Unisex435914399154418
Colorblock Cashmere Scarf - Unisex535914399219954
Colorblock Cashmere Scarf - Unisex635914399318258
Colorblock Cashmere Scarf - Unisex735914399351026
Colorblock Cashmere Scarf - Unisex835914399383794
Colorblock Cashmere Scarf - Unisex935914399449330
Colorblock Cashmere Scarf - Unisex1035914399482098
Colorblock Cashmere Scarf - Unisex1135914399514866
Colorblock Cashmere Scarf - Unisex1235914399547634
Colorblock Cashmere Scarf - Unisex1335914399580402
Colorblock Cashmere Scarf - Unisex1435914399613170
Colorblock Cashmere Scarf - Unisex1535914399645938
Colorblock Cashmere Scarf - Unisex1635914399678706

Colorblock Cashmere Scarf - Unisex

Regular price $365.00 Sale price $310.25
Unit price  per 
Shipping calculated at checkout. And Return

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Features and Details
  • 100% Pure Cashmere
  • Duo-colored
  • 15” W x 71” M (35 x 185 cm)
  • Gauge: 12GG, Weight 240G
Material
Cashmere is known for being a natural, soft, and high-end fabric. It is a popular material and continues to grow in demand due to its high quality and durability, while still being a natural product. Often, clothing materials can leave you feeling uncomfortable or itchy. However, that will never be an issue when dealing with cashmere. Bellemere uses only premium quality hand-loomed sustainable cashmere, ensuring that our clothing is always comfortable and non-irritating.

Care Instructions

Gentle hand wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Reviews