website
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt121807996305576
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt221807996600488
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt321807996633256
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt421807996371112
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt521807996338344
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt621807996403880
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt721807996731560
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt821807996698792
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt921817642057896
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt1021817641861288
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt1121817642385576
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt1221817641959592
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt1321817641992360
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt1421817642025128
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt1521817642123432
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt1621817641795752
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt1721807996666024
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt1821807996436648
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt1921807996469416
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt2021807996534952
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt2121807996502184
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt2221807996567720
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt2321817642090664
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt2421817642156200
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt2521817642188968
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt2621817642221736
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt2721817641828520
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt2821817642254504
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt2921817641894056
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt3021817642287272
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt3121817642320040
Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt3221817642352808

Silk Cashmere Polo T-Shirt

常规价格 $180.00
单价  单价 
结账时计算的运费And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

Whether you’re hitting the tennis course or going for a round of golf, our classic polo shirt is your new plus one. You can wear it with cargo pants and slides for a casual off-the-course look or keep it classic with your tennis shorts or golf pants. Available in yellow and pink, our polo shirt is made using a 100% sustainable silk-cashmere blend to make it kinder to your skin and the world around us. 

 

If you’re looking for an oversized polo shirt, we recommend sizing up and taking your regular size for a fitted silhouette. Our classic polo shirt is a spring and summer staple that you’ll reach for all season long.

Details and features
  • Silk-cashmere blend.
  • Sustainable fabric.
  • Available in yellow and pink.
Size Information

Parameter  

Version Loose fit Standard fit Slim fit
Softness Hard Standard Soft
Thickness Thin Standard Thick
Flexibility Inelasticity Standard Elasticity


Measurements in inches

Size / inch EU UK US body length chest sleeve length
XS 36 4 0 22 35 7
S 38 6 2 23 35 7
M 40 8 4 24 36 8
L 42 10 6 24 37 8
XL 44 12 8 25 38 9

 

Measurements in CM

Size / cm EU UK US body length chest sleeve length
XS 36 4 0 56 88 18
S 38 6 2 58 90 19
M 40 8 4 60 92 20
L 42 10 6 62 94 21
XL 44 12 8 64 96 22




Reviews