Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf135914345218290
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf235914345283826
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf335914344202482
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf435914344268018
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf535914344300786
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf635914344333554
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf735914344366322
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf835914344399090
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf935914344431858
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1035914344464626
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1135914344497394
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1235914344562930
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1335914344595698
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1435914344628466
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1535914344661234
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1635914344694002
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1735914344726770
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1835914344759538
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf1935914344792306
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2035914344825074
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2135914344857842
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2235914344890610
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2335914344923378
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2435914344956146
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2535914344988914
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2635914345021682
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2735914345054450
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2835914345087218
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf2935914345119986
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3035914345152754
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3135914345185522
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3235914345251058
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3335914345316594
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3435914345349362
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3535914345382130
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3635914345414898
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3735914345447666
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3835914345480434
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf3935914345513202
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf4035914345545970
Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf4135914345578738

Multicolor Gradient Shawl / Scarf

常规价格 $230.00 销售价格 $195.50
单价  单价 
税金(包含)。 结账时计算的运费And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

Bellemere introduces our warmth and quality in one beautiful wardrobe accessory. Essential for the classic woman. The perfect scarves for your everyday wardrobe, great as a travel wrap, and ideal for flights, evening walks, or cruises. This accessory is soft to the touch while keeping you warm. Being a blended color makes it versatile and should be the mainstay of your wardrobe.

Features & Details
  • Gradient color Motif
  • Using 200s high court yarn
  • the highest quality with ultra-thin texture
  • Available in 4 different colors
  • Super soft and lightweight, 
  • 200 (length) x 35cm (width) ( small sizes ) 
  • 200 ( length) x 60cm ( width ( Big sizes ) 



Material
100% Premium Quality Cashmere

Cashmere is a soft, luxurious material that can make the wearer feel beautiful and confident. However, if the garment is not pure cashmere, it can be itchy and uncomfortable. We use only premium quality hand-loomed cashmere for our ready-to-wear collections and ensure that our scarves are super comfortable to wear.

Reviews