Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo135817999859954
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo335817999925490
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo435817999794418
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo535817999827186
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo635817999958258
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo735817999991026
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo835818000023794
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo935818000056562
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo1035818000089330
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo1135818000154866
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo1235818000187634
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo1335818000220402
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo1435818000253170
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo1535818000285938
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo1635818000318706
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo1735818000351474
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo1835818000417010
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo1935818000449778
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo2035818000482546
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo2135818000515314
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo2235818000548082
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo2335818000580850
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo2435818000613618
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo2535818001105138
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo2635818001268978
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo2735818001301746
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo2835818001334514
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo2935818001367282
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo3035818001400050
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo3135818001465586
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo3235818001498354
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo3335818001531122
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo3435818001563890
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo3535818001596658
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo3635818001629426
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo3735818001662194
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo3835818001694962
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo3935818001727730
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo4035818001858802
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo4135818001891570
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo4235818001924338
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo4335818001957106
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo4435818001989874
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo4535818002022642
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo4635818002055410
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo4735818002088178
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo4835818002120946
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo4935818002153714
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo5035818002186482
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo5135818002219250
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo5235818002284786
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo5335818002317554
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo5435818002350322
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo5535818002383090
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo5635818002645234
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo5735818002710770
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo5835818002776306
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo5935818002809074
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo6035818002841842
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo6135818002907378
Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo6235818002940146

Women’s Chic Two-Tone Tencel Polo

常规价格 $230.00 销售价格 $195.50
单价  单价 
税金(包含)。 结账时计算的运费And Return
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

Innovative knitwear has never been more stylish with this two-tone tencel polo. It’s perfect for creating a chic golf or tennis outfit, but can also be worn for leisure.  Balloon sleeves add a touch of femininity while pearl buttons add sophistication. A color contrast on the placket creates even more visual interest. Style yours with the matching mini skirt or pair it with a smart pair of chinos or shorts.

Details and features
  • 100% Tencel
  • 14 gauge
  • Pearl buttons
  • Ribbed hemlines
  • Balloon sleeve
  • Classic satin stitch
  • 2 colors
Material

100% Tencel 

The TENCEL® fiber is well known for its favorable skin properties. Due to its smooth fiber structure it is particularly silky on the skin. Its botanic origin – TENCEL® is extracted from wood – gives it excellent breathing properties and makes it the Moisture Manager among textile fibers.

TENCEL™ branded lyocell and modal fibers are produced by environmentally responsible processes from the sustainably sourced natural raw material wood. TENCEL™ fibers are found in the collections of many leading designers and renowned retailers.

Care Instructions

Hand wash in cold water or machine wash on gentle cycle in cold water, hang to dry

Size Information

Parameter 

 
Version Loose fit Standard fit Slim fit
Softness Hard Standard Soft
Thickness Thin Standard Thick
Flexibility Inelasticity Standard Elasticity

 

Measurements in inches

Size / inch EU UK US body length chest
XS 36 4 0 22 35
S 38 6 2 23 35
M 40 8 4 24 36
L 42 10 6 24 37
XL 44 12 8 25 38

 

Measurements in CM

Size / cm EU UK US body length chest
XS 36 4 0 56 88
S 38 6 2 58 90
M 40 8 4 60 92
L 42 10 6 62 94
XL 44 12 8 64 96



Reviews