Beige Collar Wool113734894207144
Beige Collar Wool213541716361384
Beige Collar Wool313541716394152
Beige Collar Wool413541716426920
Beige Collar Wool513541716459688
Beige Collar Wool613541716525224
Beige Collar Wool713573472551080
Beige Collar Wool813573472518312
Beige Collar Wool912634151747752
Beige Collar Wool1012634151813288
Beige Collar Wool1112634151780520
Beige Collar Wool1213573465735336
Beige Collar Wool1313573465768104
Beige Collar Wool1413573465800872
Beige Collar Wool1513573465833640
Beige Collar Wool1613573465866408
Beige Collar Wool1713573465899176
Beige Collar Wool1813573465931944
Beige Collar Wool1913573465964712
Beige Collar Wool2013573465997480

Beige Collar Wool

Normaler Preis $480.00
Stückpreis  pro 
inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Features and Description
  • 100% lamb wool 
  • Double gun flap detail
  • Double front flap pockets
  • Stan collar closure neck
  • Weight 750G
  • Model is 5'11” (180 cm)
  • New edition coat is produced with black buttons (see first picture)

Material

100% Hand-made Wool Coat 

You might be wondering what a pure manual double-sided woolen cloth coat is. It is made from two pieces of wool combined into one fabric, with a pure manual suture. We are talking about a purely luxurious fabric that contains no imperfections. Wool should never be judged by its thickness. Double-sided woolen coat is thin – it doesn’t make you look bulky - yet it is softer and warmer than the average coat. So, it gives you an elegant gesture during winter, while keeping you warm.

Care Instructions

Gentle hand wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam iron.

Read more

 

Size Information

Measurement

Size/(CM)

Coat Length

Shoulder

Chest

Cuff

Sleeves Length


110

80.5

122

34

68


Note: 
    1. Most of our coats are one-size fit all.
    2. Due to hand-made production, sizes may differ up to 2 cm. These differences are often not noticeable.
    3. If you have concerns or wish to alter sleeve or coat length, please feel free to use our customizing form. 
    4. Email us if you require assistance. We are happy to help!
    Reviews