website
Suave Rope Cashmere Scarf111556703699112
Suave Rope Cashmere Scarf211556703633576
Suave Rope Cashmere Scarf311556703731880
Suave Rope Cashmere Scarf411092236665000
Suave Rope Cashmere Scarf511092236697768
Suave Rope Cashmere Scarf611092236435624
Suave Rope Cashmere Scarf711092236959912
Suave Rope Cashmere Scarf812000888651944
Suave Rope Cashmere Scarf911092236501160
Suave Rope Cashmere Scarf1012179783581864
Suave Rope Cashmere Scarf1112179783614632
Suave Rope Cashmere Scarf1212179783647400

Suave Rope Cashmere Scarf

Normaler Preis $250.00
Stückpreis  pro 

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:

Features & Details
  • 100% cashmere
  • Multi-cabled pattern
  • Ribbed trim
  • 15” W x 71” M (25cm x 180 cm)
  • Gauge: 7GG
  • Weight: 170g

PARAMETER

Softness

Hard

Standard

Soft

Thickness

Thin

Standard

Thick

Flexibility

Inelasticity

Standard

Elasticity

    Material

    Luxury Cashmere

    Cashmere is known for being a natural, soft, and high-end fabric. It is a popular material and continues to grow in demand due to its high quality and durability, while still being a natural product. Often, clothing materials can leave you feeling uncomfortable or itchy. However, that will never be an issue when dealing with cashmere. Bellemere uses only premium quality hand-loomed cashmere, ensuring that our clothing is always comfortable and non-irritating.

     

    Care Instructions

    Gentle hand wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

    Reviews